Budapest, Senior Férfi csoport - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság |
|||||||||
Kód | Hazai | Vendég | Dátum, idő | Eredm. | Terem | Játékvezetők | |||
SF0014 | Kisbojtár | BKG Senior |
2023/10/08 15:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
SF0013 | Eldorádó Senior | Bontó Senior |
2023/10/11 18:45 |
Göllner Mária Waldorf Gimn. | Goda László, Bagi Bálint | ||||
SF0011 | BEAC István Öregfiúk | Külker SC |
2023/10/12 20:10 |
BEAC Sporttelep | Gaál István Tamás, Szőke Attila | ||||
SF0026 | Unitef-Céh | JKC Cuvée |
2023/10/14 09:00 |
Mechatronikai Szakközépiskola | Szőke Attila, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0022 | Albatrosz | BEAC István Öregfiúk |
2023/10/15 15:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0024 | BKG Senior | Eldorádó Senior |
2023/10/15 20:15 |
Batthyány Kázmér Gimn. | Goda László, Szőke Gábor | ||||
SF0033 | JKC Cuvée | Bontó Senior |
2023/11/03 18:20 |
Grosics Gyula Ált. Isk. | Gaál István Tamás, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
SF0032 | Kisbojtár | Albatrosz |
2023/11/05 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Horváth Csongor Béla, Bagi Bálint | ||||
SF0031 | Eldorádó Senior | Külker SC |
2023/11/08 18:45 |
Göllner Mária Waldorf Gimn. | Józsa András Junior, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0035 | BEAC István Öregfiúk | Terézvárosi BC |
2023/11/09 20:10 |
BEAC Sporttelep | Szőke Attila, László Zsolt Károly | ||||
SF0023 | Bontó Senior | Kisbojtár |
2023/11/09 20:15 |
Hajós Alfréd Ált. Isk. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Sancilio Alexis | ||||
SF0046 | Unitef-Céh | BEAC István Öregfiúk |
2023/11/11 09:00 |
Mechatronikai Szakközépiskola | Szőke Attila, Szőke Gábor | ||||
SF0042 | Albatrosz | Eldorádó Senior |
2023/11/12 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Jankovics Viktor Zsolt | ||||
SF0041 | Külker SC | Kisbojtár |
2023/11/16 20:15 |
Tungsram Csarnok | Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, dr. Németh Patrik | ||||
SF0044 | JKC Cuvée | BKG Senior |
2023/11/17 18:20 |
Grosics Gyula Ált. Isk. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Bátovszky Zsolt | ||||
SF0053 | Unitef-Céh | Bontó Senior |
2023/11/18 09:00 |
Mechatronikai Szakközépiskola | Hervay Tibor, Szőke Attila | ||||
SF0054 | Terézvárosi BC | BKG Senior |
2023/11/19 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Tahin András, Horváth Péter | ||||
SF0055 | BEAC István Öregfiúk | Kisbojtár |
2023/11/23 20:10 |
BEAC Sporttelep | Gaál István Tamás, Kiss Bálint | ||||
SF0015 | JKC Cuvée | Terézvárosi BC |
2023/11/24 18:20 |
Grosics Gyula Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
SF0071 | Unitef-Céh | Külker SC |
2023/11/25 10:00 |
Mechatronikai Szakközépiskola | Józsa András Junior, Szőke Attila | ||||
SF0064 | BKG Senior | Unitef-Céh |
2023/11/29 20:30 |
Batthyány Kázmér Gimn. | Bátovszky Zsolt, Hegedűs Attila | ||||
SF0063 | Bontó Senior | Terézvárosi BC |
2023/11/30 20:15 |
Hajós Alfréd Ált. Isk. | Belák Zoltán, Bujtor Péter | ||||
SF0062 | Albatrosz | JKC Cuvée |
2023/12/03 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Belák Zoltán, Tahin András | ||||
SF0065 | Eldorádó Senior | BEAC István Öregfiúk |
2023/12/06 18:45 |
Göllner Mária Waldorf Gimn. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
SF0076 | JKC Cuvée | Kisbojtár |
2023/12/08 18:20 |
Grosics Gyula Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
SF0072 | Terézvárosi BC | Albatrosz |
2023/12/10 10:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
SF0074 | BEAC István Öregfiúk | BKG Senior |
2023/12/14 20:10 |
BEAC Sporttelep | Söjtöry Tamás Ferenc, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0051 | JKC Cuvée | Külker SC |
2023/12/15 18:20 |
Grosics Gyula Ált. Isk. | Söjtöry Tamás Ferenc, László Zsolt Károly | ||||
SF0082 | Albatrosz | Unitef-Céh |
2023/12/17 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Bagi Bálint, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
SF0085 | Eldorádó Senior | JKC Cuvée |
2023/12/20 18:45 |
Göllner Mária Waldorf Gimn. | Bagi Bálint, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
SF0083 | Bontó Senior | BEAC István Öregfiúk |
2023/12/21 20:15 |
Hajós Alfréd Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0081 | Külker SC | Terézvárosi BC |
2023/12/21 20:15 |
Tungsram Csarnok | Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Józsa András Junior | ||||
SF0094 | Unitef-Céh | Eldorádó Senior |
2024/01/13 09:00 |
Mechatronikai Szakközépiskola | Hervay Tibor, Szőke Attila | ||||
SF0093 | Terézvárosi BC | Kisbojtár |
2024/01/14 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
SF0091 | BKG Senior | Külker SC |
2024/01/17 20:30 |
Batthyány Kázmér Gimn. | Józsa András Junior, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
SF0105 | JKC Cuvée | BEAC István Öregfiúk |
2024/01/19 18:20 |
Grosics Gyula Ált. Isk. | Szőts Dávid István, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0104 | Kisbojtár | Unitef-Céh |
2024/01/21 10:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Bagi Bálint, Tarnai Gyula Csaba | ||||
SF0102 | Albatrosz | BKG Senior |
2024/01/21 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Szőts Dávid István, Horváth Péter | ||||
SF0103 | Eldorádó Senior | Terézvárosi BC |
2024/01/24 18:45 |
Göllner Mária Waldorf Gimn. | Józsa András Junior, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
SF0154 | BKG Senior | JKC Cuvée |
2024/01/24 20:30 |
Batthyány Kázmér Gimn. | Szabó István, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0101 | Külker SC | Bontó Senior |
2024/01/25 20:15 |
Tungsram Csarnok | Goda László, Belák Zoltán | ||||
SF0113 | Unitef-Céh | Terézvárosi BC |
2024/01/27 09:00 |
Mechatronikai Szakközépiskola | Józsa András Junior, Szőke Attila | ||||
SF0115 | Kisbojtár | Eldorádó Senior |
2024/01/28 09:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Józsa András Junior | ||||
SF0092 | Bontó Senior | Albatrosz |
2024/02/08 20:15 |
Hajós Alfréd Ált. Isk. | Söjtöry Tamás Ferenc, Gaál István Tamás | ||||
SF0125 | Terézvárosi BC | JKC Cuvée |
2024/02/11 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Horváth Péter, Tarnai Gyula Csaba | ||||
SF0124 | BKG Senior | Kisbojtár |
2024/02/14 20:30 |
Batthyány Kázmér Gimn. | dr. Németh Patrik, Gombos Márk Bálint | ||||
SF0121 | Külker SC | BEAC István Öregfiúk |
2024/02/15 20:15 |
Tungsram Csarnok | Józsa András Junior, Belák Zoltán | ||||
SF0136 | JKC Cuvée | Unitef-Céh |
2024/02/16 18:20 |
Grosics Gyula Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Győri Ferenc | ||||
SF0133 | Kisbojtár | Bontó Senior |
2024/02/18 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | dr. Németh Patrik, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
SF0132 | BEAC István Öregfiúk | Albatrosz |
2024/02/22 20:10 |
BEAC Sporttelep | Kovács István, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0145 | Terézvárosi BC | BEAC István Öregfiúk |
2024/02/25 10:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Bátovszky Zsolt, Horváth Péter | ||||
SF0142 | Albatrosz | Kisbojtár |
2024/02/25 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Bátovszky Zsolt, Horváth Péter | ||||
SF0112 | BKG Senior | Bontó Senior |
2024/02/28 20:30 |
Batthyány Kázmér Gimn. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
SF0192 | Unitef-Céh | Albatrosz |
2024/03/02 09:00 |
Mechatronikai Szakközépiskola | László Zsolt Károly, Szőke Attila | ||||
SF0151 | Kisbojtár | Külker SC |
2024/03/03 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Horváth Péter | ||||
SF0152 | Eldorádó Senior | Albatrosz |
2024/03/06 18:45 |
Göllner Mária Waldorf Gimn. | Bagi Bálint, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
SF0156 | BEAC István Öregfiúk | Unitef-Céh |
2024/03/07 20:10 |
BEAC Sporttelep | Győri Ferenc, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0143 | Bontó Senior | JKC Cuvée |
2024/03/07 20:15 |
Hajós Alfréd Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Gombos Márk Bálint | ||||
SF0111 | Albatrosz | Külker SC |
2024/03/10 10:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Józsa András Junior | ||||
SF0165 | Kisbojtár | BEAC István Öregfiúk |
2024/03/10 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Józsa András Junior | ||||
SF0164 | BKG Senior | Terézvárosi BC |
2024/03/13 20:30 |
Batthyány Kázmér Gimn. | Magyar Zoltán Gábor, NAGY ISTVÁN | ||||
SF0161 | Külker SC | JKC Cuvée |
2024/03/14 20:15 |
Tungsram Csarnok | Tahin András, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
SF0163 | Bontó Senior | Unitef-Céh |
2024/03/14 20:15 |
Hajós Alfréd Ált. Isk. | Gaál István Tamás, Bátovszky Zsolt | ||||
SF0134 | Eldorádó Senior | BKG Senior |
2024/03/20 18:45 |
Göllner Mária Waldorf Gimn. | Bagi Bálint, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
SF0141 | Külker SC | Eldorádó Senior |
2024/03/21 20:15 |
Tungsram Csarnok | Pohánka Balázs, Gere Kálmán Richárd | ||||
SF0172 | JKC Cuvée | Albatrosz |
2024/03/22 18:20 |
Grosics Gyula Ált. Isk. | Gombos Márk Bálint, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0173 | Terézvárosi BC | Bontó Senior |
2024/03/24 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Bagi Bálint, Tóth Kitti | ||||
SF0184 | BKG Senior | BEAC István Öregfiúk |
2024/04/03 20:30 |
Batthyány Kázmér Gimn. | Hegedűs Attila, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
SF0174 | Unitef-Céh | BKG Senior |
2024/04/06 09:00 |
Mechatronikai Szakközépiskola | Magyar Zoltán Gábor, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0186 | Kisbojtár | JKC Cuvée |
2024/04/07 10:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
SF0182 | Albatrosz | Terézvárosi BC |
2024/04/07 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | B. Németh Kristóf, Kruk Melinda | ||||
SF0175 | BEAC István Öregfiúk | Eldorádó Senior |
2024/04/11 20:10 |
BEAC Sporttelep | Gombos Márk Bálint, Kovács Róbert Márió | ||||
SF0181 | Külker SC | Unitef-Céh |
2024/04/11 20:15 |
Tungsram Csarnok | Vigh Balázs, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
SF0195 | JKC Cuvée | Eldorádó Senior |
2024/04/12 18:20 |
Grosics Gyula Ált. Isk. | Magyar Zoltán Gábor, NAGY ISTVÁN | ||||
SF0191 | Terézvárosi BC | Külker SC |
2024/04/14 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Bagi Bálint, Horváth Péter | ||||
SF0193 | BEAC István Öregfiúk | Bontó Senior |
2024/04/18 20:10 |
BEAC Sporttelep | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Gaál István Tamás | ||||
SF0202 | Albatrosz | Bontó Senior |
2024/04/21 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Magyar Zoltán Gábor, Horváth Péter | ||||
SF0203 | Kisbojtár | Terézvárosi BC |
2024/04/21 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Magyar Zoltán Gábor, Horváth Péter | ||||
SF0204 | Eldorádó Senior | Unitef-Céh |
2024/04/24 18:45 |
Göllner Mária Waldorf Gimn. | Bagi Bálint, Tóth Kitti | ||||
SF0201 | Külker SC | BKG Senior |
2024/04/25 20:15 |
Tungsram Csarnok | dr. Németh Patrik, NAGY ISTVÁN | ||||
SF0214 | Unitef-Céh | Kisbojtár |
2024/04/27 09:00 |
Mechatronikai Szakközépiskola | Hegedűs Attila, Kovács Róbert Márió | ||||
SF0213 | Terézvárosi BC | Eldorádó Senior |
2024/04/28 15:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, NAGY ISTVÁN | ||||
SF0212 | BKG Senior | Albatrosz |
2024/04/28 20:15 |
Batthyány Kázmér Gimn. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Vigh Balázs | ||||
SF0215 | BEAC István Öregfiúk | JKC Cuvée |
2024/05/02 20:10 |
BEAC Sporttelep | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Gombos Márk Bálint | ||||
SF0211 | Bontó Senior | Külker SC |
2024/05/02 20:15 |
Hajós Alfréd Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Gere Kálmán Richárd | ||||
SF0223 | Terézvárosi BC | Unitef-Céh |
2024/05/05 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, NAGY ISTVÁN | ||||
SF0225 | Eldorádó Senior | Kisbojtár |
2024/05/08 18:45 |
Göllner Mária Waldorf Gimn. | Bagi Bálint, Tahin András | ||||
SF0221 | Külker SC | Albatrosz |
2024/05/09 20:15 |
Tungsram Csarnok | NAGY ISTVÁN, Bátovszky Zsolt | ||||
SF0222 | Bontó Senior | BKG Senior |
2024/05/09 20:15 |
Hajós Alfréd Ált. Isk. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
SF0123 | Bontó Senior | Eldorádó Senior |
2024/05/16 20:15 |
Hajós Alfréd Ált. Isk. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Gombos Márk Bálint |