Név:
E-mail:
Férfi NB II. K
 DKA-DEAC  
 Szerencs VSE  
2015/01/28 19:30
Női NB I. A
 Győr  
 Zala Volán  
2015/01/31 18:00
Női NB I. A
 Sopron  
 PEAC  
2015/01/31 18:00
Női NB I. A
 Cegléd  
 Szekszárd  
2015/01/31 18:00
Amatőr Női NB I. K
 NyKS  
 Szeged  
2015/01/31 17:00
Amatőr Női NB I. K
 DEAC  
 BEAC  
2015/01/31 18:00
Amatőr Női NB I. K
 DVTK  
 MTK  
2015/01/31 19:15
Amatőr Női NB I. Ny
 SMAFC-NYME  
 Tatabánya  
2015/01/31 15:00
Amatőr Női NB I. Ny
 Kanizsa  
 TFSE  
2015/01/31 17:00
Fiú U21 NB I. A
 NYKK  
 MAFC  
2015/01/29 15:00
Fiú U21 NB I. A
 ASE  
 Szombathely  
2015/01/29 15:15
Fiú U21 NB I. A
 Sopron  
 ZTE  
2015/01/30 16:30
Fiú U21 NB I. A
 Kaposvár  
 JKSE  
2015/01/31 15:30
Fiú U21 NB I. A
 KTE  
 Szeged  
2015/01/31 15:30
Fiú U21 NB I. A
 PVSK  
 Körmend  
2015/01/31 16:00
Fiú U21 NB I. B K
 Eger  
 Vásárhely  
2015/01/30 19:30
Fiú U21 NB I. B K
 Budafok  
 Kaszások  
2015/01/30 19:45
Fiú U21 NB I. B K
 Salgótarján  
 TF-BP  
2015/01/31 15:30
Fiú U21 NB I. B Ny
 Győr  
 Pápai KC  
2015/01/30 20:00
Fiú U21 NB I. B Ny
 Bonyhád  
 Veszprém  
2015/01/30 20:00
Fiú U21 NB I. B Ny
 MTK  
 SMAFC  
2015/01/31 19:15
Leány junior
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Csata DSE  
2015/01/28 19:30
Leány junior
 Debreceni Kosá.  
 Zsíros Akadémi.  
2015/01/30 14:30
Leány junior
 Csata DSE  
 UNI Győr - Szé.  
2015/01/31 11:00
Leány serdülő
 UNI Győr - Szé.  
 Pécsi VSK  
2015/01/31 10:00
Leány serdülő
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
 Soproni Darazs.  
2015/01/31 11:45
Leány serdülő
 Soproni Darazs.  
 UNI Győr - Szé.  
2015/01/31 14:00
Leány serdülő
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
 Pécsi VSK  
2015/01/31 16:15
     HIVATALOS KÖZLEMÉNYEK




     TABELLÁK
    1.Atomerõmû SE15-2
    2.Soproni Sördögök15-3
    3.KTE-Duna Aszfalt13-3
    4.Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely12-5
    5.PVSK-PANNONPOWER11-7
    6.Kaposvári KK10-8
    7.Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák8-9
    8.TLI-Alba Fehérvár8-10
    9.Egis Körmend6-11
    10.Marso Nyíregyháza KK5-12
    11.Jászberényi KSE5-13
    12.MAFC3-14
    13.Zalakerámia ZTE KK2-16
    Teljes tabella
    1.DEAC10-2
    2.Vásárhelyi Kosársuli10-2
    3.Tiszaújvárosi Termálfürdõ Phoenix KK9-3
    4.Konecranes-Salgótarjáni KSE7-5
    5.Békési SzSK7-5
    6.Budapesti Honvéd SE6-6
    7.Óbudai Kaszások6-6
    8.Tehetséges Fiatalok-Budapest5-6
    9.EKF-Eger-KOK SE5-7
    10.Szolnoki Olaj KK U233-9
    11.Mercedes-Benz Gyár KA1-9
    12.Budafok1-10
    Teljes tabella
    1.MTK Törökbálint10-2
    2.Metal-Work Bonyhádi KSE9-2
    3.Bajai Bácska FKE9-3
    4.HOYA - Pannon Egyetem Veszprém8-4
    5.Motax-Concordia KC Pápa6-6
    6.SMAFC-NYME5-5
    7.OSE Lions5-7
    8.Falco II.4-7
    9.Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõri KC4-7
    10.PVSK-Kronosz Kiadó4-8
    11.MAFC II.4-8
    12.MKB-Euroleasing Vasas1-10
    Teljes tabella
    1.MEAFC12-1
    2.DKA-DEAC8-1
    3.Ceglédi KE10-2
    4.DEAC10-3
    5.Szolnoki Olaj KK7-4
    6.Szerencs VSE5-6
    7.Békéscsabai KK5-8
    8.Hajdúhadházi KK5-8
    9.MEAFC II.1-10
    10.Gyulai Color KC2-10
    11.Mezõberény0-12
    Teljes tabella
    1.PEAC8-2
    2.Tigris KK8-2
    3.Dombóvári KSE7-3
    4.Casino - Soproni Tigrisek6-3
    5.Siófoki Kosársuli4-6
    6.Treff 07 SE4-6
    7.Kanizsa KK3-6
    8.Marcali VSzSE3-7
    9.FKSE Szekszárd1-9
    Teljes tabella
    1.MAFC Martos13-0
    2.Közgáz/A10-1
    3.Szent Pál Akadémia9-3
    4.BKG DSE9-3
    5.BOCI KLUB-BC Csepel9-4
    6.MAFC BME8-5
    7.TFSE7-6
    8.Öregkaszások6-6
    9.Százhalombattai KSE5-7
    10.NKE-KTK DSE4-9
    11.Szentendrei KSE4-9
    12.Budafok/B4-10
    13.Dunaharaszti MTK2-10
    14.Tehetséges Fiatalok II.2-10
    15.Újpest-Megyeri Tigrisek2-11
    Teljes tabella
    1.Nagykõrösi SKE13-0
    2.BC Csepel II.11-1
    3.Budaörsi DSE8-2
    4.Monori SE10-4
    5.Közgáz/B9-4
    6.Malév SC8-4
    7.Kõbánya Old Boys8-4
    8.ELTE-BEAC6-7
    9.BLF Palota6-7
    10.Budapesti Honvéd SE6-8
    11.Toldy Vizivárosi Hódok4-9
    12.MAFC4-9
    13.JKC3-9
    14.FSzSE3-11
    15.HIDIGUT-Hidegkúti KK2-12
    16.Kandó FSC0-10
    Teljes tabella
    1.UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron13-0
    2.CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr10-3
    3.PINKK-Pécsi 4249-4
    4.Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc8-5
    5.PEAC-Pécs8-5
    6.ZTE Nõi KK7-6
    7.Ceglédi EKK4-9
    8.Atomerõmû KSC Szekszárd3-10
    9.MTK-Budapest3-10
    10.MKB-Euroleasing Vasas0-13
    Teljes tabella
    1.ELTE-BEAC Újbuda12-1
    2.MTK-Budapest10-2
    3.Nyíregyházi Kosársuli8-3
    4.Szegedi Kosárlabda Egylet8-5
    5.DEAC6-7
    6.Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U235-6
    7.Szolnoki MÁV Sportegyesület4-8
    8.Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Club3-7
    9.Kiss Lenke KS1-11
    10.Gödöllô0-7
    Teljes tabella
    1.Tatabányai Kosárlabda Club13-0
    2.TFSE12-1
    3.BKG DSE8-5
    4.SZOESE-Sportiskola8-5
    5.Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE8-5
    6.MAFC6-6
    7.CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr II.4-9
    8.Bajai Nõi KK3-10
    9.SMAFC-NYME2-10
    10.Tatai Sportegyesület0-13
    Teljes tabella
    1.Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely14-3
    2.Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák13-3
    3.Alba Fehérvár-DKKA-Balogh 200013-4
    4.Marso Nyíregyháza KK11-5
    5.PVSK-PANNONPOWER11-7
    6.Soproni Sördögök11-7
    7.KTE-Duna Aszfalt9-7
    8.MAFC9-8
    9.Zalakerámia ZTE KK5-13
    10.Atomerõmû SE4-12
    11.Egis Körmend4-13
    12.Kaposvári KK4-13
    13.Jászberényi KSE2-15
    Teljes tabella
    1.DEAC10-0
    2.Budapesti Honvéd SE9-1
    3.Tehetséges Fiatalok-Budapest8-2
    4.Vásárhelyi Kosársuli6-3
    5.Óbudai Kaszások6-4
    6.Budafok3-6
    7.Konecranes-Salgótarjáni KSE3-7
    8.Békési SzSK3-7
    9.EKF-Eger-KOK SE1-9
    10.Tiszaújvárosi Termálfürdõ Phoenix KK0-10
    Teljes tabella
    1.MKB-Euroleasing Vasas8-0
    2.Bajai Bácska FKE7-1
    3.MTK Törökbálint7-2
    4.Hoya-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém5-4
    5.OSE Lions4-5
    6.Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõri KC4-5
    7.Motax-Concordia KC Pápa3-6
    8.SMAFC-NYME1-8
    9.B-Beton Bonyhádi KSE0-8
    Teljes tabella
     MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

     TÁRSASÁGI ADÓKEDVEZMÉNY
     OLDALTÉRKÉP


    MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok