Név | Telefon | |
Szarka Sándor | 30/362-0684 | szarkasanyi@gmail.hu |
Név | Telefon | |
Bobos Csaba | 20/452-7370 | boboskosar@gmail.com |
Mezszám | Név | Szül. dátum |
---|---|---|
- | Abella-Péntek Áron | 2010 |
- | Bálint Ádám | 2011 |
- | Bálint Döme Árpád | 2010 |
- | Bonifert Péter | 2011 |
- | Juhász Zoltán | 2012 |
- | Kádár Bence | 2012 |
- | Kerezsi Medárd | 2012 |
- | Kormos Vince | 2011 |
- | Lipták Bálint | 2012 |
- | Margitics Ádám | 2010 |
- | Misinszki Ádám | 2011 |
- | Sallai Antal Botond | 2011 |
- | Simon Ferenc | 2012 |
- | Stadinger Bálint István | 2011 |
- | Szirtes- Baksa Máté | 2011 |
- | Thúróczy Tamás Dániel | 2010 |
- | Zsigri Döme | 2012 |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 372 | 13 | |||||
2. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 253 | 14 | |||||
3. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 251 | 11 | |||||
4. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 243 | 15 | |||||
5. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 211 | 11 | |||||
6. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 209 | 13 | |||||
7. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 200 | 11 | |||||
8. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 196 | 10 | |||||
9. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 191 | 11 | |||||
10. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 183 | 9 | |||||
11. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 174 | 14 | |||||
12. | Daróczi Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 171 | 9 | |||||
13. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 168 | 12 | |||||
14. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 164 | 15 | |||||
15. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 161 | 9 | |||||
16. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 150 | 15 | |||||
17. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 148 | 15 | |||||
18. | Németh Botond | (Gödi SE) | 148 | 9 | |||||
19. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 146 | 11 | |||||
20. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 141 | 11 | |||||
21. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 139 | 14 | |||||
22. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 138 | 15 | |||||
23. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 132 | 10 | |||||
24. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 130 | 10 | |||||
25. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 129 | 15 | |||||
26. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 128 | 15 | |||||
27. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 125 | 12 | |||||
28. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 125 | 15 | |||||
29. | Várallyay Koppány | (TFSE U14/B) | 123 | 7 | |||||
30. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 122 | 11 | |||||
31. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 117 | 15 | |||||
32. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 114 | 12 | |||||
33. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 113 | 13 | |||||
34. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 112 | 13 | |||||
35. | Szabó Botond Bulcsú | (Gödi SE) | 110 | 9 | |||||
36. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 108 | 9 | |||||
37. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 108 | 10 | |||||
38. | Harmati Levente | (Gödi SE) | 107 | 7 | |||||
39. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 105 | 11 | |||||
40. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 102 | 12 | |||||
41. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 92 | 13 | |||||
42. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 91 | 15 | |||||
43. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 91 | 11 | |||||
44. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 91 | 10 | |||||
45. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 91 | 12 | |||||
46. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 91 | 12 | |||||
47. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 88 | 14 | |||||
48. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 87 | 10 | |||||
49. | Zentai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 86 | 9 | |||||
50. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 86 | 13 | |||||
51. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 84 | 10 | |||||
52. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 82 | 12 | |||||
53. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 79 | 14 | |||||
54. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 77 | 11 | |||||
55. | Keresztes Sámuel | (Újbuda Basket) | 76 | 4 | |||||
56. | Brunner Ádám Emil | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 76 | 9 | |||||
57. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 75 | 12 | |||||
58. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 75 | 12 | |||||
59. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 74 | 10 | |||||
60. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 72 | 14 | |||||
61. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 71 | 10 | |||||
62. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 71 | 14 | |||||
63. | Bajor Domonkos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 68 | 9 | |||||
64. | Győr Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 67 | 8 | |||||
65. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 66 | 11 | |||||
66. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 66 | 12 | |||||
67. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 66 | 12 | |||||
68. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 65 | 14 | |||||
69. | Kovács-Tanno Leó | (TFSE U14/B) | 65 | 6 | |||||
70. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 64 | 15 | |||||
71. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 64 | 10 | |||||
72. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 64 | 13 | |||||
73. | Acsai Domonkos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 63 | 8 | |||||
74. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 61 | 11 | |||||
75. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 60 | 14 | |||||
76. | Fekete Noel Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 60 | 8 | |||||
77. | Palotás Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 60 | 7 | |||||
78. | Kapitány Milán | (Újbuda Basket) | 58 | 7 | |||||
79. | Misinszki Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 58 | 7 | |||||
80. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 58 | 12 | |||||
81. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 57 | 5 | |||||
82. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 56 | 10 | |||||
83. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 55 | 10 | |||||
84. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 55 | 12 | |||||
85. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 54 | 10 | |||||
86. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 52 | 13 | |||||
87. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 51 | 15 | |||||
88. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 51 | 11 | |||||
89. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 50 | 11 | |||||
90. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 49 | 13 | |||||
91. | Baltay Tádé Bence | (TFSE U14/B) | 47 | 6 | |||||
92. | Rasztik Bende Bors | (TFSE U14/B) | 47 | 6 | |||||
93. | Kurtán Gábor Domos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 46 | 8 | |||||
94. | Kovács Kolos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 46 | 3 | |||||
95. | Tárnoki Barnabás | (TFSE U14/B) | 46 | 7 | |||||
96. | Szabó Mihály Simon | (TFSE U14/B) | 45 | 4 | |||||
97. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 44 | 12 | |||||
98. | Horváth Áron | (Újbuda Basket) | 44 | 4 | |||||
99. | Fekete Ábel Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 44 | 8 | |||||
100. | Herberth András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 43 | 8 | |||||
101. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 42 | 13 | |||||
102. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 42 | 13 | |||||
103. | Bán Dominik Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 42 | 8 | |||||
104. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 41 | 13 | |||||
105. | Hammer Vince | (TFSE U14/B) | 40 | 5 | |||||
106. | Oláh Zsigmond Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 39 | 7 | |||||
107. | Cserfalvi Máté Viktor | (Újbuda Basket) | 38 | 5 | |||||
108. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 37 | 11 | |||||
109. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 37 | 13 | |||||
110. | Nagy Péter Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 36 | 6 | |||||
111. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 36 | 12 | |||||
112. | Olti Tamás | (TFSE U14/B) | 35 | 5 | |||||
113. | Gulyás Regő Bence | (TFSE U14/B) | 35 | 7 | |||||
114. | Radnai Jácint Bálint | (TFSE U14/B) | 35 | 8 | |||||
115. | Martinez Donát Áron | (TFSE U14/B) | 35 | 6 | |||||
116. | Burghardt Bertold | (TFSE U14/B) | 34 | 8 | |||||
117. | Namesnik Noel Géza | (Újbuda Basket) | 34 | 7 | |||||
118. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 34 | 12 | |||||
119. | Abella-Péntek Áron | (Malév Kobrák) | 33 | 9 | |||||
120. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 33 | 10 | |||||
121. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 33 | 11 | |||||
122. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 33 | 11 | |||||
123. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 32 | 11 | |||||
124. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 31 | 9 | |||||
125. | Kecskeméti Dávid László | (Gödi SE) | 31 | 9 | |||||
126. | Dutka Illés Johanán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 31 | 9 | |||||
127. | Somogyi Domán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 30 | 8 | |||||
128. | Mohácsi Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 30 | 9 | |||||
129. | Balázs-Záper Dominik | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 29 | 7 | |||||
130. | Petőházi Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 29 | 5 | |||||
131. | Tóth Zsigmond Lőrinc | (TFSE U14/B) | 29 | 6 | |||||
132. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 29 | 15 | |||||
133. | Soós Márton | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 28 | 4 | |||||
134. | Lenkei Levente Félix | (Újbuda Basket) | 28 | 4 | |||||
135. | Buss Áron | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 28 | 8 | |||||
136. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 28 | 9 | |||||
137. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 28 | 9 | |||||
138. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 28 | 12 | |||||
139. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 28 | 11 | |||||
140. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 27 | 11 | |||||
141. | Hokker Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 27 | 9 | |||||
142. | Tenke Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 27 | 9 | |||||
143. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 27 | 12 | |||||
144. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 27 | 12 | |||||
145. | Lábas Attila Máté | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 26 | 9 | |||||
146. | Czobor Leonárd Szabolcs | (TFSE U14/B) | 26 | 4 | |||||
147. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 25 | 11 | |||||
148. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 25 | 11 | |||||
149. | Bata Botond | (Újbuda Basket) | 25 | 4 | |||||
150. | Újvári Bendegúz | (Újbuda Basket) | 25 | 4 | |||||
151. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 25 | 10 | |||||
152. | Balatoni Miklós Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 25 | 7 | |||||
153. | Zsigri Döme | (Malév Kobrák) | 25 | 7 | |||||
154. | Terdik Noel | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 25 | 7 | |||||
155. | Fehérvári Zsombor | (TFSE U14/B) | 24 | 7 | |||||
156. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 24 | 9 | |||||
157. | Vandenbussche Ármin Steven | (TFSE U14/B) | 24 | 6 | |||||
158. | Klimaj Titusz Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 24 | 8 | |||||
159. | Csizmazia Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 23 | 7 | |||||
160. | Dalloul Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 23 | 8 | |||||
161. | Cardona-Hájos Boris | (TFSE U14/B) | 22 | 8 | |||||
162. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 22 | 11 | |||||
163. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 22 | 11 | |||||
164. | Györki Márton Regő | (Gödi SE) | 21 | 3 | |||||
165. | Kuty Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 21 | 3 | |||||
166. | Vecseri Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 21 | 6 | |||||
167. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 21 | 12 | |||||
168. | Neszmélyi-Papp Huba | (TFSE U14/B) | 20 | 3 | |||||
169. | Bálint Marcell | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 20 | 4 | |||||
170. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 20 | 11 | |||||
171. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 19 | 14 | |||||
172. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 19 | 11 | |||||
173. | Oláh Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 18 | 4 | |||||
174. | Bedécs Márton | (Újbuda Basket) | 18 | 5 | |||||
175. | Botyánszki Nándor Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 18 | 8 | |||||
176. | Sponga Bálint | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 18 | 8 | |||||
177. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 18 | 9 | |||||
178. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 18 | 11 | |||||
179. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 18 | 11 | |||||
180. | Molnár Miklós András | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 17 | 9 | |||||
181. | Maka Dávid László | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 17 | 8 | |||||
182. | Kern Dániel Sergey | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 17 | 8 | |||||
183. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 17 | 11 | |||||
184. | Zila Áron László | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 16 | 9 | |||||
185. | Süvöltős Kristóf Dávid | (Újbuda Basket) | 16 | 4 | |||||
186. | Harazin Nándor Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 16 | 8 | |||||
187. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 15 | 9 | |||||
188. | György-Mózes Márk | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 15 | 7 | |||||
189. | Marton Csaba Zoltán | (Gödi SE) | 15 | 4 | |||||
190. | Ferencz-Benedek Soma | (Budafok) | 15 | 5 | |||||
191. | László Botond Viktor | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 15 | 6 | |||||
192. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 15 | 10 | |||||
193. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 15 | 12 | |||||
194. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 14 | 11 | |||||
195. | Takács Dominik Gábor | (Budafok) | 14 | 3 | |||||
196. | Körözsi Tege Tamás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 14 | 4 | |||||
197. | Balogi Ferenc Dániel | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 14 | 8 | |||||
198. | Kozári Tamás Géza | (Újbuda Basket) | 14 | 6 | |||||
199. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 13 | 11 | |||||
200. | Kiss Tamás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 13 | 1 | |||||
201. | Kulin Krisztián | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 13 | 8 | |||||
202. | Pataky Lőrinc | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 13 | 8 | |||||
203. | Kiss András | (TFSE U14/B) | 12 | 3 | |||||
204. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 12 | 10 | |||||
205. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 12 | 13 | |||||
206. | Nyiri Endre Loránd | (Újbuda Basket) | 10 | 6 | |||||
207. | Benedek Botond Aurél | (TFSE U14/B) | 10 | 1 | |||||
208. | Awad Imad Aldin | (Gödi SE) | 10 | 5 | |||||
209. | Koronkai-Rigó Dávid | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 10 | 3 | |||||
210. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 10 | 11 | |||||
211. | Káli Ádám Dániel | (TFSE U14/B) | 9 | 3 | |||||
212. | Schöck Zalán | (Budafok) | 9 | 5 | |||||
213. | Sóvári Kristóf | (Gödi SE) | 9 | 6 | |||||
214. | Iván-Králl Ambrus | (Újbuda Basket) | 9 | 6 | |||||
215. | Tóth Benedek Vendel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 9 | 6 | |||||
216. | Lakos Zalán Huba | (Budafok) | 8 | 3 | |||||
217. | Szaszkó Barnabás | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 8 | 1 | |||||
218. | Juhász Ármin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 8 | 5 | |||||
219. | Madarász Gergely | (Budafok) | 8 | 8 | |||||
220. | Kerpen Máté Imre | (Újbuda Basket) | 8 | 8 | |||||
221. | Zavecz Levente | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 6 | |||||
222. | Tóth-Kakucs Vince | (Gödi SE) | 8 | 6 | |||||
223. | Szeles Máté | (Budafok) | 7 | 6 | |||||
224. | Monostori Bálint | (TFSE U14/B) | 7 | 6 | |||||
225. | Schmidt Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 7 | 1 | |||||
226. | Sumits Bonifác | (Újbuda Basket) | 7 | 2 | |||||
227. | Fórizs István | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 7 | 4 | |||||
228. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 6 | 9 | |||||
229. | Gubis Ádám | (Gödi SE) | 6 | 2 | |||||
230. | Lengyel Levente | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 6 | 4 | |||||
231. | Barabás Bátor | (Gödi SE) | 6 | 5 | |||||
232. | Juhász Ádám | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 6 | 6 | |||||
233. | Gera Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 6 | 8 | |||||
234. | Fizesan Artúr Mihály | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 6 | 7 | |||||
235. | Roszik Ádám | (TFSE U14/B) | 5 | 2 | |||||
236. | Varga Frigyes | (TFSE U14/B) | 5 | 4 | |||||
237. | Győri Bende | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5 | 4 | |||||
238. | Koszoru-Keszi Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 5 | 8 | |||||
239. | Gyurkó Patrik | (Budafok) | 4 | 1 | |||||
240. | Kormos Vince | (Malév Kobrák) | 4 | 2 | |||||
241. | Abonyi György | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 4 | 4 | |||||
242. | Elek Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 5 | |||||
243. | Szabó Zoltán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 4 | 8 | |||||
244. | Sidlo Ádám Bence | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 4 | 8 | |||||
245. | Merkler Tamás Ferenc | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 4 | 7 | |||||
246. | Bogdán Dániel | (Gödi SE) | 4 | 9 | |||||
247. | Balázs Attila | (Újbuda Basket) | 4 | 9 | |||||
248. | Lukács Ádám | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3 | 5 | |||||
249. | Pálfi Fülöp Kristóf | (TFSE U14/B) | 3 | 6 | |||||
250. | Sós Kristóf Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3 | 9 | |||||
251. | Ördög Ompoly Miklós | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2 | 1 | |||||
252. | Pozsonyi Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 2 | 1 | |||||
253. | Ábrahám Levente | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2 | 1 | |||||
254. | Németh Levente András | (Újbuda Basket) | 2 | 2 | |||||
255. | Gyurkó Vencel | (Budafok) | 2 | 2 | |||||
256. | Szirtes- Baksa Máté | (Malév Kobrák) | 2 | 2 | |||||
257. | Broda Szabolcs Kálmán | (Gödi SE) | 2 | 4 | |||||
258. | Nádas Olivér | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 2 | 4 | |||||
259. | Simon Ferenc | (Malév Kobrák) | 2 | 8 | |||||
260. | Jakab Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1 | 1 | |||||
261. | Berecz-Bolváry Erik Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1 | 2 | |||||
262. | Bilik Máté | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1 | 8 | |||||
263. | Patkós Kristóf István | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 8 | |||||
264. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1 | 12 | |||||
265. | Szemrád Simon Attila | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 1 | |||||
266. | Németh Zalán Gusztáv | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 2 | |||||
267. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
268. | Jakab Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 1 | |||||
269. | Mosó Bertalan Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 1 | |||||
270. | Piróth Bence | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
271. | Ábrám Botond | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 1 | |||||
272. | Szabó Máté Barnabás | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 3 | |||||
273. | Horváth-Szeghő Dávid | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 5 | |||||
274. | Bencze Levente | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
275. | Sárosi Sámuel | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 1 | |||||
276. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 9 | |||||
277. | Tóth Bálint András | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
278. | Török Vince | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 9 | 10 | |||||
2. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 6 | 11 | |||||
3. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 6 | 13 | |||||
4. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 5 | 15 | |||||
5. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 4 | 11 | |||||
6. | Kapitány Milán | (Újbuda Basket) | 4 | 7 | |||||
7. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3 | 14 | |||||
8. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 3 | 11 | |||||
9. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 3 | 12 | |||||
10. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 3 | 10 | |||||
11. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2 | 10 | |||||
12. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2 | 11 | |||||
13. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 2 | 15 | |||||
14. | Harmati Levente | (Gödi SE) | 2 | 7 | |||||
15. | Szabó Mihály Simon | (TFSE U14/B) | 2 | 4 | |||||
16. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2 | 15 | |||||
17. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 2 | 12 | |||||
18. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2 | 11 | |||||
19. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2 | 15 | |||||
20. | Nagy Péter Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2 | 6 | |||||
21. | Namesnik Noel Géza | (Újbuda Basket) | 2 | 7 | |||||
22. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 1 | 9 | |||||
23. | Daróczi Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1 | 9 | |||||
24. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 1 | 9 | |||||
25. | Németh Botond | (Gödi SE) | 1 | 9 | |||||
26. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 9 | |||||
27. | Zentai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1 | 9 | |||||
28. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1 | 13 | |||||
29. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1 | 15 | |||||
30. | Brunner Ádám Emil | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 9 | |||||
31. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 15 | |||||
32. | Hammer Vince | (TFSE U14/B) | 1 | 5 | |||||
33. | Cserfalvi Máté Viktor | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 5 | |||||
34. | Fekete Noel Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1 | 8 | |||||
35. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 1 | 10 | |||||
36. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1 | 10 | |||||
37. | Lenkei Levente Félix | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 4 | |||||
38. | Schmidt Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | Györki Márton Regő | (Gödi SE) | 1 | 3 | |||||
40. | Neszmélyi-Papp Huba | (TFSE U14/B) | 1 | 3 | |||||
41. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 14 | |||||
42. | Újvári Bendegúz | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 4 | |||||
43. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 1 | 10 | |||||
44. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1 | 13 | |||||
45. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1 | 15 | |||||
46. | Sumits Bonifác | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 2 | |||||
47. | Kecskeméti Dávid László | (Gödi SE) | 1 | 9 | |||||
48. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 10 | |||||
49. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 11 | |||||
50. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 12 | |||||
51. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
52. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 11 | |||||
53. | Keresztes Sámuel | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 4 | |||||
54. | Várallyay Koppány | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 7 | |||||
55. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
56. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
57. | Kovács Kolos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 3 | |||||
58. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
59. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
60. | Kiss Tamás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 1 | |||||
61. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
62. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 14 | |||||
63. | Szabó Botond Bulcsú | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
64. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
65. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
66. | Horváth Áron | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 4 | |||||
67. | Kovács-Tanno Leó | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
68. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 15 | |||||
69. | Benedek Botond Aurél | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 1 | |||||
70. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
71. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
72. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
73. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 15 | |||||
74. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 10 | |||||
75. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
76. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 15 | |||||
77. | Palotás Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 7 | |||||
78. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
79. | Győr Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 8 | |||||
80. | Misinszki Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 7 | |||||
81. | Szaszkó Barnabás | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 1 | |||||
82. | Acsai Domonkos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 8 | |||||
83. | Baltay Tádé Bence | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
84. | Rasztik Bende Bors | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
85. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 12 | |||||
86. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
87. | Bajor Domonkos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 9 | |||||
88. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 13 | |||||
89. | Olti Tamás | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 5 | |||||
90. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 11 | |||||
91. | Kuty Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 3 | |||||
92. | Soós Márton | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 4 | |||||
93. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
94. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
95. | Tárnoki Barnabás | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 7 | |||||
96. | Czobor Leonárd Szabolcs | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
97. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
98. | Bata Botond | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 4 | |||||
99. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
100. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 12 | |||||
101. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 0 | 15 | |||||
102. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
103. | Martinez Donát Áron | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
104. | Petőházi Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 5 | |||||
105. | Kurtán Gábor Domos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
106. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
107. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 0 | 10 | |||||
108. | Oláh Zsigmond Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 7 | |||||
109. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
110. | Fekete Ábel Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
111. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
112. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
113. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 10 | |||||
114. | Herberth András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
115. | Bán Dominik Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 8 | |||||
116. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 14 | |||||
117. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 14 | |||||
118. | Gulyás Regő Bence | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 7 | |||||
119. | Bálint Marcell | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 4 | |||||
120. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 12 | |||||
121. | Tóth Zsigmond Lőrinc | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
122. | Takács Dominik Gábor | (Budafok) | 0 | 3 | |||||
123. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 14 | |||||
124. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 11 | |||||
125. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
126. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
127. | Oláh Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
128. | Radnai Jácint Bálint | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
129. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 14 | |||||
130. | Burghardt Bertold | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
131. | Balázs-Záper Dominik | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 7 | |||||
132. | Vandenbussche Ármin Steven | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
133. | Kiss András | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 3 | |||||
134. | Süvöltős Kristóf Dávid | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 4 | |||||
135. | Gyurkó Patrik | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
136. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 13 | |||||
137. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
138. | Marton Csaba Zoltán | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
139. | Somogyi Domán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
140. | Abella-Péntek Áron | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 9 | |||||
141. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 12 | |||||
142. | Bedécs Márton | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 5 | |||||
143. | Zsigri Döme | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 7 | |||||
144. | Terdik Noel | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 7 | |||||
145. | Balatoni Miklós Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 7 | |||||
146. | Körözsi Tege Tamás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 4 | |||||
147. | Vecseri Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 6 | |||||
148. | Buss Áron | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 8 | |||||
149. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 9 | |||||
150. | Dutka Illés Johanán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 9 | |||||
151. | Fehérvári Zsombor | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 7 | |||||
152. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 15 | |||||
153. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
154. | Mohácsi Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 9 | |||||
155. | Koronkai-Rigó Dávid | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 3 | |||||
156. | Csizmazia Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 7 | |||||
157. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
158. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 13 | |||||
159. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 13 | |||||
160. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 9 | |||||
161. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 9 | |||||
162. | Tenke Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 9 | |||||
163. | Gubis Ádám | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
164. | Káli Ádám Dániel | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 3 | |||||
165. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 12 | |||||
166. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
167. | Hokker Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 9 | |||||
168. | Klimaj Titusz Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
169. | Ferencz-Benedek Soma | (Budafok) | 0 | 5 | |||||
170. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 11 | |||||
171. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 11 | |||||
172. | Lábas Attila Máté | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
173. | Dalloul Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 8 | |||||
174. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 13 | |||||
175. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 12 | |||||
176. | Cardona-Hájos Boris | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
177. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 0 | 9 | |||||
178. | Lakos Zalán Huba | (Budafok) | 0 | 3 | |||||
179. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
180. | Roszik Ádám | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
181. | László Botond Viktor | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 6 | |||||
182. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 11 | |||||
183. | Kozári Tamás Géza | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 6 | |||||
184. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 12 | |||||
185. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
186. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
187. | Sponga Bálint | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
188. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 12 | |||||
189. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
190. | Botyánszki Nándor Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
191. | György-Mózes Márk | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 7 | |||||
192. | Kern Dániel Sergey | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 8 | |||||
193. | Maka Dávid László | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 8 | |||||
194. | Ábrahám Levente | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
195. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 11 | |||||
196. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
197. | Harazin Nándor Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
198. | Kormos Vince | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 2 | |||||
199. | Ördög Ompoly Miklós | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 1 | |||||
200. | Pozsonyi Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 1 | |||||
201. | Awad Imad Aldin | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
202. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
203. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 15 | |||||
204. | Molnár Miklós András | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
205. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
206. | Schöck Zalán | (Budafok) | 0 | 5 | |||||
207. | Zila Áron László | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 9 | |||||
208. | Balogi Ferenc Dániel | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
209. | Fórizs István | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
210. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
211. | Nyiri Endre Loránd | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 6 | |||||
212. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
213. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 11 | |||||
214. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 11 | |||||
215. | Pataky Lőrinc | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 8 | |||||
216. | Kulin Krisztián | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 8 | |||||
217. | Juhász Ármin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 5 | |||||
218. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
219. | Sóvári Kristóf | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
220. | Tóth Benedek Vendel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
221. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 10 | |||||
222. | Iván-Králl Ambrus | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 6 | |||||
223. | Lengyel Levente | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 4 | |||||
224. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 14 | |||||
225. | Zavecz Levente | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
226. | Tóth-Kakucs Vince | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
227. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 11 | |||||
228. | Győri Bende | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 4 | |||||
229. | Varga Frigyes | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
230. | Barabás Bátor | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
231. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
232. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
233. | Monostori Bálint | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
234. | Szeles Máté | (Budafok) | 0 | 6 | |||||
235. | Gyurkó Vencel | (Budafok) | 0 | 2 | |||||
236. | Kerpen Máté Imre | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 8 | |||||
237. | Jakab Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 1 | |||||
238. | Szirtes- Baksa Máté | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 2 | |||||
239. | Juhász Ádám | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 6 | |||||
240. | Madarász Gergely | (Budafok) | 0 | 8 | |||||
241. | Abonyi György | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 4 | |||||
242. | Németh Levente András | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 2 | |||||
243. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 13 | |||||
244. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 11 | |||||
245. | Fizesan Artúr Mihály | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 7 | |||||
246. | Elek Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
247. | Gera Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 8 | |||||
248. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 9 | |||||
249. | Koszoru-Keszi Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
250. | Lukács Ádám | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
251. | Merkler Tamás Ferenc | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 7 | |||||
252. | Nádas Olivér | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 4 | |||||
253. | Pálfi Fülöp Kristóf | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
254. | Broda Szabolcs Kálmán | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
255. | Szabó Zoltán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
256. | Sidlo Ádám Bence | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 8 | |||||
257. | Berecz-Bolváry Erik Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 2 | |||||
258. | Balázs Attila | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 9 | |||||
259. | Bogdán Dániel | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
260. | Sós Kristóf Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
261. | Simon Ferenc | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 8 | |||||
262. | Bilik Máté | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 8 | |||||
263. | Patkós Kristóf István | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 8 | |||||
264. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 12 | |||||
265. | Mosó Bertalan Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 1 | |||||
266. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 9 | |||||
267. | Tóth Bálint András | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
268. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
269. | Németh Zalán Gusztáv | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 2 | |||||
270. | Bencze Levente | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
271. | Sárosi Sámuel | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 1 | |||||
272. | Jakab Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 1 | |||||
273. | Horváth-Szeghő Dávid | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 5 | |||||
274. | Török Vince | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
275. | Szemrád Simon Attila | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 1 | |||||
276. | Ábrám Botond | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 1 | |||||
277. | Szabó Máté Barnabás | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 3 | |||||
278. | Piróth Bence | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 28.62 | 13 | |||||
2. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 22.82 | 11 | |||||
3. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 20.33 | 9 | |||||
4. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 19.6 | 10 | |||||
5. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 19.18 | 11 | |||||
6. | Daróczi Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 19 | 9 | |||||
7. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 18.18 | 11 | |||||
8. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 18.07 | 14 | |||||
9. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 17.89 | 9 | |||||
10. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 17.36 | 11 | |||||
11. | Németh Botond | (Gödi SE) | 16.44 | 9 | |||||
12. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 16.2 | 15 | |||||
13. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 16.08 | 13 | |||||
14. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 14 | 12 | |||||
15. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 13.27 | 11 | |||||
16. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 13.2 | 10 | |||||
17. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 13 | 10 | |||||
18. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 12.82 | 11 | |||||
19. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 12.43 | 14 | |||||
20. | Szabó Botond Bulcsú | (Gödi SE) | 12.22 | 9 | |||||
21. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 12 | 9 | |||||
22. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 11.09 | 11 | |||||
23. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 10.93 | 15 | |||||
24. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 10.8 | 10 | |||||
25. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 10.42 | 12 | |||||
26. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 10 | 15 | |||||
27. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 9.93 | 14 | |||||
28. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 9.87 | 15 | |||||
29. | Zentai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 9.56 | 9 | |||||
30. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 9.55 | 11 | |||||
31. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 9.5 | 12 | |||||
32. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 9.2 | 15 | |||||
33. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 9.1 | 10 | |||||
34. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 8.7 | 10 | |||||
35. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 8.69 | 13 | |||||
36. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 8.62 | 13 | |||||
37. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 8.6 | 15 | |||||
38. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 8.53 | 15 | |||||
39. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 8.5 | 12 | |||||
40. | Brunner Ádám Emil | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8.44 | 9 | |||||
41. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 8.4 | 10 | |||||
42. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8.33 | 15 | |||||
43. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 8.27 | 11 | |||||
44. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 7.8 | 15 | |||||
45. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 7.58 | 12 | |||||
46. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 7.58 | 12 | |||||
47. | Bajor Domonkos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 7.56 | 9 | |||||
48. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 7.4 | 10 | |||||
49. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 7.1 | 10 | |||||
50. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 7.08 | 13 | |||||
51. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 7 | 11 | |||||
52. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 6.83 | 12 | |||||
53. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 6.62 | 13 | |||||
54. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6.4 | 10 | |||||
55. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6.29 | 14 | |||||
56. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6.25 | 12 | |||||
57. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 6.25 | 12 | |||||
58. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 6.07 | 15 | |||||
59. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 6 | 11 | |||||
60. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 5.64 | 14 | |||||
61. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 5.6 | 10 | |||||
62. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 5.55 | 11 | |||||
63. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 5.5 | 12 | |||||
64. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 5.5 | 10 | |||||
65. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 5.5 | 12 | |||||
66. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 5.4 | 10 | |||||
67. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.14 | 14 | |||||
68. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 5.07 | 14 | |||||
69. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 4.92 | 13 | |||||
70. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.83 | 12 | |||||
71. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 4.64 | 14 | |||||
72. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 4.64 | 11 | |||||
73. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 4.58 | 12 | |||||
74. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 4.55 | 11 | |||||
75. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 4.29 | 14 | |||||
76. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 4.27 | 15 | |||||
77. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 13 | |||||
78. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3.77 | 13 | |||||
79. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.67 | 12 | |||||
80. | Abella-Péntek Áron | (Malév Kobrák) | 3.67 | 9 | |||||
81. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 3.44 | 9 | |||||
82. | Dutka Illés Johanán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 3.44 | 9 | |||||
83. | Kecskeméti Dávid László | (Gödi SE) | 3.44 | 9 | |||||
84. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.4 | 15 | |||||
85. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 3.36 | 11 | |||||
86. | Mohácsi Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 3.33 | 9 | |||||
87. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 3.3 | 10 | |||||
88. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 3.23 | 13 | |||||
89. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.23 | 13 | |||||
90. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.15 | 13 | |||||
91. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 3.11 | 9 | |||||
92. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 3.11 | 9 | |||||
93. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 3 | 11 | |||||
94. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3 | 12 | |||||
95. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 3 | 11 | |||||
96. | Hokker Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 3 | 9 | |||||
97. | Tenke Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3 | 9 | |||||
98. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 2.91 | 11 | |||||
99. | Lábas Attila Máté | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.89 | 9 | |||||
100. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.85 | 13 | |||||
101. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 2.83 | 12 | |||||
102. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 2.67 | 9 | |||||
103. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.55 | 11 | |||||
104. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 2.5 | 10 | |||||
105. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2.46 | 11 | |||||
106. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.33 | 12 | |||||
107. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2.27 | 11 | |||||
108. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2.27 | 11 | |||||
109. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 2.25 | 12 | |||||
110. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.25 | 12 | |||||
111. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 2 | 11 | |||||
112. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 11 | |||||
113. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2 | 9 | |||||
114. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.93 | 15 | |||||
115. | Molnár Miklós András | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.89 | 9 | |||||
116. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.82 | 11 | |||||
117. | Zila Áron László | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.78 | 9 | |||||
118. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.75 | 12 | |||||
119. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.73 | 11 | |||||
120. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 1.67 | 9 | |||||
121. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.64 | 11 | |||||
122. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.64 | 11 | |||||
123. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.55 | 11 | |||||
124. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.5 | 10 | |||||
125. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.36 | 14 | |||||
126. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.27 | 11 | |||||
127. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.25 | 12 | |||||
128. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
129. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.18 | 11 | |||||
130. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.92 | 13 | |||||
131. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.91 | 11 | |||||
132. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.67 | 9 | |||||
133. | Bogdán Dániel | (Gödi SE) | 0.44 | 9 | |||||
134. | Balázs Attila | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.44 | 9 | |||||
135. | Sós Kristóf Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.33 | 9 | |||||
136. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.08 | 12 | |||||
137. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 9 | |||||
138. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.9 | 10 | |||||
2. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.55 | 11 | |||||
3. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.46 | 13 | |||||
4. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0.36 | 11 | |||||
5. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.33 | 15 | |||||
6. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.3 | 10 | |||||
7. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 0.27 | 11 | |||||
8. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 0.25 | 12 | |||||
9. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0.21 | 14 | |||||
10. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
11. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.18 | 11 | |||||
12. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.18 | 11 | |||||
13. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
14. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 0.13 | 15 | |||||
15. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.13 | 15 | |||||
16. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.13 | 15 | |||||
17. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 0.11 | 9 | |||||
18. | Daróczi Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.11 | 9 | |||||
19. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.11 | 9 | |||||
20. | Németh Botond | (Gödi SE) | 0.11 | 9 | |||||
21. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.11 | 9 | |||||
22. | Zentai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.11 | 9 | |||||
23. | Brunner Ádám Emil | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.11 | 9 | |||||
24. | Kecskeméti Dávid László | (Gödi SE) | 0.11 | 9 | |||||
25. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 0.1 | 10 | |||||
26. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0.1 | 10 | |||||
27. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 0.1 | 10 | |||||
28. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.1 | 10 | |||||
29. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.09 | 11 | |||||
30. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.08 | 12 | |||||
31. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.08 | 13 | |||||
32. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.08 | 13 | |||||
33. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.07 | 14 | |||||
34. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.07 | 15 | |||||
35. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.07 | 15 | |||||
36. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.07 | 15 | |||||
37. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
38. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 11 | |||||
39. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
40. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
41. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
42. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
43. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
44. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 14 | |||||
45. | Szabó Botond Bulcsú | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
46. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
47. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 15 | |||||
48. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
49. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
50. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
51. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 15 | |||||
52. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 10 | |||||
53. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
54. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 15 | |||||
55. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
56. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 12 | |||||
57. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
58. | Bajor Domonkos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 9 | |||||
59. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 13 | |||||
60. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 11 | |||||
61. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
62. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
63. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
64. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 12 | |||||
65. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
66. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 0 | 15 | |||||
67. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
68. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
69. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 0 | 10 | |||||
70. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
71. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
72. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
73. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 10 | |||||
74. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 14 | |||||
75. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 14 | |||||
76. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 12 | |||||
77. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 14 | |||||
78. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 11 | |||||
79. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
80. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
81. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 14 | |||||
82. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 13 | |||||
83. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
84. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 12 | |||||
85. | Abella-Péntek Áron | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 9 | |||||
86. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 9 | |||||
87. | Dutka Illés Johanán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 9 | |||||
88. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 15 | |||||
89. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
90. | Mohácsi Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 9 | |||||
91. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
92. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 13 | |||||
93. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 13 | |||||
94. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 9 | |||||
95. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 9 | |||||
96. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 11 | |||||
97. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 12 | |||||
98. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
99. | Hokker Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 9 | |||||
100. | Tenke Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 9 | |||||
101. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 11 | |||||
102. | Lábas Attila Máté | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
103. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 13 | |||||
104. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 12 | |||||
105. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 0 | 9 | |||||
106. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
107. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 11 | |||||
108. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 12 | |||||
109. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
110. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
111. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
112. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 12 | |||||
113. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
114. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 11 | |||||
115. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
116. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 15 | |||||
117. | Molnár Miklós András | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
118. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
119. | Zila Áron László | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 9 | |||||
120. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
121. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
122. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 11 | |||||
123. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 11 | |||||
124. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
125. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 10 | |||||
126. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 14 | |||||
127. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 11 | |||||
128. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
129. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
130. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 13 | |||||
131. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 11 | |||||
132. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 9 | |||||
133. | Bogdán Dániel | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
134. | Balázs Attila | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 9 | |||||
135. | Sós Kristóf Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
136. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 12 | |||||
137. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 9 | |||||
138. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték (db) | M. | |||||
1. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 13.85 | 13 | |||||
2. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 10.36 | 11 | |||||
3. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 9 | 9 | |||||
4. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 8.91 | 11 | |||||
5. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 8.9 | 10 | |||||
6. | Daróczi Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 8.33 | 9 | |||||
7. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 8.33 | 9 | |||||
8. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 8.27 | 11 | |||||
9. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 7.82 | 11 | |||||
10. | Németh Botond | (Gödi SE) | 7.78 | 9 | |||||
11. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 7.36 | 14 | |||||
12. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 7.08 | 13 | |||||
13. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 6.93 | 15 | |||||
14. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 6.25 | 12 | |||||
15. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 6.1 | 10 | |||||
16. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 6 | 10 | |||||
17. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6 | 14 | |||||
18. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 5.73 | 11 | |||||
19. | Szabó Botond Bulcsú | (Gödi SE) | 5.67 | 9 | |||||
20. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 5.46 | 11 | |||||
21. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.33 | 9 | |||||
22. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 5 | 11 | |||||
23. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 5 | 15 | |||||
24. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.73 | 15 | |||||
25. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 4.33 | 12 | |||||
26. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 4.3 | 10 | |||||
27. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.2 | 15 | |||||
28. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 4.2 | 10 | |||||
29. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 4.17 | 12 | |||||
30. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 4.14 | 14 | |||||
31. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 4.09 | 11 | |||||
32. | Zentai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 4 | 9 | |||||
33. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 4 | 15 | |||||
34. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 4 | 10 | |||||
35. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.93 | 15 | |||||
36. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.87 | 15 | |||||
37. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 3.8 | 10 | |||||
38. | Brunner Ádám Emil | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.78 | 9 | |||||
39. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 3.73 | 15 | |||||
40. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 3.69 | 13 | |||||
41. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 3.58 | 12 | |||||
42. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 3.46 | 11 | |||||
43. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3.42 | 12 | |||||
44. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 3.33 | 12 | |||||
45. | Bajor Domonkos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3.33 | 9 | |||||
46. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 3.2 | 10 | |||||
47. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 3.15 | 13 | |||||
48. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 3.1 | 10 | |||||
49. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 3.08 | 12 | |||||
50. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 3.08 | 13 | |||||
51. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.07 | 15 | |||||
52. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3 | 13 | |||||
53. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3 | 12 | |||||
54. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 2.87 | 15 | |||||
55. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.79 | 14 | |||||
56. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.75 | 12 | |||||
57. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.7 | 10 | |||||
58. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2.67 | 12 | |||||
59. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2.64 | 11 | |||||
60. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.64 | 11 | |||||
61. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.57 | 14 | |||||
62. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 2.5 | 10 | |||||
63. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.5 | 12 | |||||
64. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2.5 | 14 | |||||
65. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.43 | 14 | |||||
66. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.4 | 10 | |||||
67. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.33 | 12 | |||||
68. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 2.3 | 10 | |||||
69. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.27 | 11 | |||||
70. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.23 | 13 | |||||
71. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
72. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 2.14 | 14 | |||||
73. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.93 | 14 | |||||
74. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.91 | 11 | |||||
75. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.91 | 11 | |||||
76. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.87 | 15 | |||||
77. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.85 | 13 | |||||
78. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.85 | 13 | |||||
79. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
80. | Abella-Péntek Áron | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.67 | 9 | |||||
81. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.67 | 9 | |||||
82. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.64 | 11 | |||||
83. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.6 | 15 | |||||
84. | Dutka Illés Johanán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.56 | 9 | |||||
85. | Mohácsi Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.56 | 9 | |||||
86. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.46 | 13 | |||||
87. | Kecskeméti Dávid László | (Gödi SE) | 1.44 | 9 | |||||
88. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 1.44 | 9 | |||||
89. | Hokker Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.44 | 9 | |||||
90. | Lábas Attila Máté | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.44 | 9 | |||||
91. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.39 | 13 | |||||
92. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.36 | 11 | |||||
93. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.36 | 11 | |||||
94. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.33 | 9 | |||||
95. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
96. | Tenke Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.33 | 9 | |||||
97. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
98. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 1.33 | 9 | |||||
99. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 1.31 | 13 | |||||
100. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.3 | 10 | |||||
101. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 1.27 | 11 | |||||
102. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.15 | 13 | |||||
103. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.09 | 11 | |||||
104. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.08 | 12 | |||||
105. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 1.08 | 12 | |||||
106. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1 | 11 | |||||
107. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 1 | 12 | |||||
108. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.91 | 11 | |||||
109. | Molnár Miklós András | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.89 | 9 | |||||
110. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
111. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
112. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
113. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
114. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
115. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.78 | 9 | |||||
116. | Zila Áron László | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0.78 | 9 | |||||
117. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.78 | 9 | |||||
118. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.73 | 11 | |||||
119. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.7 | 10 | |||||
120. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.7 | 10 | |||||
121. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.67 | 15 | |||||
122. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.64 | 11 | |||||
123. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.64 | 11 | |||||
124. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.64 | 11 | |||||
125. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
126. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.55 | 11 | |||||
127. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0.55 | 11 | |||||
128. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.5 | 10 | |||||
129. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.46 | 13 | |||||
130. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.46 | 11 | |||||
131. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.33 | 9 | |||||
132. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.25 | 12 | |||||
133. | Bogdán Dániel | (Gödi SE) | 0.22 | 9 | |||||
134. | Balázs Attila | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.22 | 9 | |||||
135. | Sós Kristóf Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.11 | 9 | |||||
136. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 12 | |||||
137. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 9 | |||||
138. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3.27 | 11 | |||||
2. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 3.18 | 11 | |||||
3. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.86 | 14 | |||||
4. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2.7 | 10 | |||||
5. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2.69 | 13 | |||||
6. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.67 | 12 | |||||
7. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 2.6 | 15 | |||||
8. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 2.57 | 14 | |||||
9. | Zentai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.56 | 9 | |||||
10. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2.54 | 13 | |||||
11. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.5 | 12 | |||||
12. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2.46 | 11 | |||||
13. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 2.46 | 11 | |||||
14. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.42 | 12 | |||||
15. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 2.42 | 12 | |||||
16. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.4 | 10 | |||||
17. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2.4 | 10 | |||||
18. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.4 | 10 | |||||
19. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2.36 | 11 | |||||
20. | Daróczi Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.33 | 9 | |||||
21. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 2.33 | 12 | |||||
22. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 2.3 | 10 | |||||
23. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.27 | 11 | |||||
24. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 2.18 | 11 | |||||
25. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.15 | 13 | |||||
26. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.15 | 13 | |||||
27. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2.13 | 15 | |||||
28. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2.11 | 9 | |||||
29. | Lábas Attila Máté | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.11 | 9 | |||||
30. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 2.09 | 11 | |||||
31. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.08 | 12 | |||||
32. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 2.08 | 12 | |||||
33. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 2 | 9 | |||||
34. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2 | 13 | |||||
35. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2 | 15 | |||||
36. | Brunner Ádám Emil | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 9 | |||||
37. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 2 | 9 | |||||
38. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.91 | 11 | |||||
39. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 1.91 | 11 | |||||
40. | Szabó Botond Bulcsú | (Gödi SE) | 1.89 | 9 | |||||
41. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.87 | 15 | |||||
42. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.8 | 15 | |||||
43. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.79 | 14 | |||||
44. | Mohácsi Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.78 | 9 | |||||
45. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.75 | 12 | |||||
46. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.73 | 11 | |||||
47. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.73 | 11 | |||||
48. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.73 | 11 | |||||
49. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
50. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 1.7 | 10 | |||||
51. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.67 | 9 | |||||
52. | Németh Botond | (Gödi SE) | 1.67 | 9 | |||||
53. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.64 | 11 | |||||
54. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.6 | 10 | |||||
55. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 1.58 | 12 | |||||
56. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.57 | 14 | |||||
57. | Bajor Domonkos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.56 | 9 | |||||
58. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.55 | 11 | |||||
59. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.55 | 11 | |||||
60. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.53 | 15 | |||||
61. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.5 | 12 | |||||
62. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 1.5 | 10 | |||||
63. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.5 | 10 | |||||
64. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.5 | 12 | |||||
65. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.47 | 15 | |||||
66. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.46 | 13 | |||||
67. | Balázs Attila | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.44 | 9 | |||||
68. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.43 | 14 | |||||
69. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.42 | 12 | |||||
70. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 1.4 | 10 | |||||
71. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.39 | 13 | |||||
72. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.36 | 11 | |||||
73. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
74. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.33 | 9 | |||||
75. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.27 | 11 | |||||
76. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 1.27 | 11 | |||||
77. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.27 | 11 | |||||
78. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.27 | 15 | |||||
79. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.25 | 12 | |||||
80. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.25 | 12 | |||||
81. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.23 | 13 | |||||
82. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 1.22 | 9 | |||||
83. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.21 | 14 | |||||
84. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.18 | 11 | |||||
85. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.18 | 11 | |||||
86. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.18 | 11 | |||||
87. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.17 | 12 | |||||
88. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.11 | 9 | |||||
89. | Kecskeméti Dávid László | (Gödi SE) | 1.11 | 9 | |||||
90. | Dutka Illés Johanán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.11 | 9 | |||||
91. | Zila Áron László | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.11 | 9 | |||||
92. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 1.08 | 12 | |||||
93. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.07 | 15 | |||||
94. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 15 | |||||
95. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1 | 13 | |||||
96. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1 | 9 | |||||
97. | Hokker Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 9 | |||||
98. | Bogdán Dániel | (Gödi SE) | 1 | 9 | |||||
99. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 0.92 | 13 | |||||
100. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 0.92 | 12 | |||||
101. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.9 | 10 | |||||
102. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.89 | 9 | |||||
103. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 0.87 | 15 | |||||
104. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
105. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
106. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
107. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
108. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.8 | 15 | |||||
109. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.79 | 14 | |||||
110. | Abella-Péntek Áron | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.78 | 9 | |||||
111. | Molnár Miklós András | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.78 | 9 | |||||
112. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.78 | 9 | |||||
113. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0.73 | 11 | |||||
114. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 0.73 | 11 | |||||
115. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.7 | 10 | |||||
116. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.69 | 13 | |||||
117. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.67 | 15 | |||||
118. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.64 | 14 | |||||
119. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.64 | 11 | |||||
120. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.64 | 11 | |||||
121. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.62 | 13 | |||||
122. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 0.6 | 10 | |||||
123. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 0.6 | 10 | |||||
124. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.6 | 10 | |||||
125. | Tenke Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.56 | 9 | |||||
126. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.55 | 11 | |||||
127. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.54 | 13 | |||||
128. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.5 | 12 | |||||
129. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.46 | 11 | |||||
130. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.44 | 9 | |||||
131. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.43 | 14 | |||||
132. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.42 | 12 | |||||
133. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.42 | 12 | |||||
134. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.3 | 10 | |||||
135. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.25 | 12 | |||||
136. | Sós Kristóf Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.11 | 9 | |||||
137. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.08 | 13 | |||||
138. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.71 | 14 | |||||
2. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 2 | 9 | |||||
3. | Daróczi Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2 | 9 | |||||
4. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2 | 11 | |||||
5. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 1.93 | 15 | |||||
6. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.92 | 13 | |||||
7. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 1.73 | 11 | |||||
8. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 1.64 | 14 | |||||
9. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 1.5 | 12 | |||||
10. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.4 | 15 | |||||
11. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.27 | 15 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Zentai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 57.89% (11/19) | 9 | |||||
2. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 56.72% (38/67) | 14 | |||||
3. | Daróczi Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 52.94% (18/34) | 9 | |||||
4. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 52.5% (21/40) | 15 | |||||
5. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 47.83% (11/23) | 11 | |||||
6. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 47.37% (9/19) | 11 | |||||
7. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 46.88% (15/32) | 11 | |||||
8. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 46.15% (12/26) | 15 | |||||
9. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 45.45% (15/33) | 13 | |||||
10. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 45.24% (19/42) | 11 | |||||
11. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 45% (18/40) | 9 | |||||
12. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 45% (18/40) | 12 | |||||
13. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 45% (9/20) | 15 | |||||
14. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 44.83% (13/29) | 13 | |||||
15. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 44.44% (12/27) | 11 | |||||
16. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 43.86% (25/57) | 13 | |||||
17. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 43.18% (19/44) | 15 | |||||
18. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 42.11% (8/19) | 13 | |||||
19. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 41.67% (10/24) | 12 | |||||
20. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 40.91% (9/22) | 12 | |||||
21. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 40% (10/25) | 10 | |||||
22. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 40% (8/20) | 11 | |||||
23. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 38.16% (29/76) | 15 | |||||
24. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 36.84% (7/19) | 11 | |||||
25. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 36.59% (15/41) | 11 | |||||
26. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 36.36% (8/22) | 11 | |||||
27. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 35.56% (16/45) | 12 | |||||
28. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 35% (7/20) | 14 | |||||
29. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 34.48% (10/29) | 10 | |||||
30. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 34.48% (10/29) | 10 | |||||
31. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 33.33% (12/36) | 10 | |||||
32. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 32.35% (22/68) | 11 | |||||
33. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 31.82% (7/22) | 10 | |||||
34. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 30.77% (8/26) | 12 | |||||
35. | Bajor Domonkos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 29.63% (8/27) | 9 | |||||
36. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 29.41% (10/34) | 12 | |||||
37. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 29.27% (12/41) | 13 | |||||
38. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 29.11% (23/79) | 14 | |||||
39. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 29.03% (9/31) | 15 | |||||
40. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 28.57% (10/35) | 13 | |||||
41. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 28.21% (11/39) | 12 | |||||
42. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 27.59% (8/29) | 15 | |||||
43. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 27.59% (8/29) | 15 | |||||
44. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 26.19% (11/42) | 11 | |||||
45. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 25% (9/36) | 15 | |||||
46. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 25% (9/36) | 11 | |||||
47. | Szabó Botond Bulcsú | (Gödi SE) | 25% (8/32) | 9 | |||||
48. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 24% (6/25) | 14 | |||||
49. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 23.08% (6/26) | 14 | |||||
50. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 22.73% (5/22) | 15 | |||||
51. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 22.22% (4/18) | 10 | |||||
52. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 19.57% (9/46) | 11 | |||||
53. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 16.67% (3/18) | 15 | |||||
54. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 15% (3/20) | 11 | |||||
55. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 14.29% (8/56) | 9 | |||||
56. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 11.11% (3/27) | 10 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |