Név:
E-mail:
Férfi NB I. B 1-8.
 MTK  
 TF-BP  
2015/05/29 19:00
Férfi NB I. B 1-8.
 Salgótarján  
 Vásárhely  
2015/05/30 18:00
Férfi NB I. B 1-8.
 DEAC  
 Bonyhád  
2015/05/31 16:00
Férfi NB I. B 9-16.
 Falco II.  
 Békési SzSK  
2015/05/30 17:00
Férfi NB I. B 9-16.
 Békési SzSK  
 Falco II.  
2015/05/31 14:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Mercedes-Benz  
 SMAFC  
2015/05/29 20:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Mercedes-Benz  
 SMAFC  
2015/05/29 20:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Mercedes-Benz  
 Vasas  
2015/05/30 17:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Mercedes-Benz  
 Vasas  
2015/05/30 17:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Kaszások  
 SMAFC  
2015/05/30 18:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Kaszások  
 SMAFC  
2015/05/30 18:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Budafok  
 PVSK - Kronosz  
2015/05/31 17:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Budafok  
 PVSK - Kronosz  
2015/05/31 17:00
Férfi NB II. Kö A
 Tehetséges Fia.  
 Dunaharaszti  
2015/05/31 18:00
Férfi NB II. Kö B
 BLF Palota  
 K?bánya Old Bo.  
2015/05/31 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 Szolnoki VSI  
 Budapesti Honv.  
2015/05/28 19:00
Fiú serdülő
 Alba Fehérvár  
 ZTE KK / A  
2015/05/29 90:0
Fiú serdülő
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Körmendi Törpö.  
2015/05/29 11:00
Fiú serdülő
 MAFC Kosársuli.  
 Szolnoki VSI  
2015/05/29 13:00
Fiú serdülő
 Budapesti Honv.  
 Bajai Bácska  
2015/05/29 15:00
Fiú serdülő
 Körmendi Törpö.  
 Alba Fehérvár  
2015/05/29 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 ZTE KK / A  
 Vasas Akadémia.  
2015/05/29 19:00
Leány serdülő
 BEAC -Újbuda /.  
 Kecskeméti Kos.  
2015/05/28 17:00
Leány serdülő
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
 Török Flóris  
2015/05/28 19:00
Leány serdülő
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Dávid Kornél  
2015/05/28 19:00
Leány serdülő
 DKA - DSI  
 CEKK  
2015/05/29 90:0
Leány serdülő
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
 Bajai NKK  
2015/05/29 11:00
Leány serdülő
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
2015/05/29 13:00
Leány serdülő
 Török Flóris  
 NyFSE-NyKS  
2015/05/29 15:00
Leány serdülő
 Bajai NKK  
 DKA - DSI  
2015/05/29 17:00
Leány serdülő
 CEKK  
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
2015/05/29 19:00
MKOSZ
 
Szakmai és Utánpótlás Bizottság
  • Zsoldos András (elnök)
  • Váradi Attila (társelnök)
  • Bencze Tamás
  • Branislav Dzunic
  • Czukorné Hollós Anna
  • Patonay Imre
  • Pór Péter

Fegyelmi bizottság
  • Dr. Nyilas Levente (elnök)
  • Villányi Zsuzsa (tag)
  • Hegyi Tekla (tag)
  • Dr. Tóth Bars (tag)

Versenybizottság
  • Dr. Gencsev Plámen (elnök)
  • Dr. Gincsai János (tag)
  • Halmos Péter (tag)
  • Neszmélyi Emil dr. (tag)

Játékvezetői bizottság
  • Faidt Mihály (elnök)
  • Benczur Lajos (tag)
  • Bukta Bertalan (tag)
  • Valovics István dr. (tag)

Fellebviteli bizottság
  • Dr. Óvári Győző (elnök)
  • Dr. Bihari Ákos (tag)
  • Dr. Preiner Gábor (tag)
  • Puskás Árpád dr. (tag)

Minősítő Bizottság
  • Dr. Schmidt Ádám (elnök)
  • Matskási István (tag)
  • Földházi György (tag)

Technikai Bizottság
  • Lugossy Norbert (elnök)
  • Harsányi József (tag)
  • Kovács Zoltán (tag)

Biztonsági bizottság
  • Kovács Péter (elnök)
  • Bári András (tag)
  • Dr. Fazekas Attila Erik (tag)
  • Kis Tamás Dávid (tag)
  • Marton Zoltán (tag)

Fogyatékkal Élő Kosárlabdázók Bizottsága
  • Buday Zsolt (elnök)
  • Farkas László (tag)
  • Záray Kata (tag)
  • Gódor László (tag)

Etikai Bizottság
  • Dr Villányi Antal (elnök)
  • Dr Laluska Pál (tag)
  • Téczely Tamás (tag)

Amatőr Bizottság
  • Elnök: Várhalmi Zsolt
  • Tagok: Ádám József
  • Bácskai Kornél



A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok