MKOSZ
magyar angol
FELIRATKOZÁS A HÍRLEVÉLRE
Férfi
NB I.
A csoport
Női
NB I.
A csoport
Ranglisták - whuna

whuna - minimum 0 lejátszott mérkőzés

VAL
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1. VILUTYTE Jolanta 4-5 Atom-Szekszárd 5 24,4
2. LICHNEROVA Jana 5 Zala Volán 12 24,08
3. Pavetic Sena Zala Volán 1 23
4. LISINA Ekaterina 5 BEAC-Újbuda 6 20,83
5. RADNÓTY Krisztina 4-5 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 11 17,73
6. DARIDA Csilla 1-2 Zala Volán 11 17,73
7. SZÕKE Ildikó 3-4 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 10 17,5
8. HOFFMAN Petra 1-2 Atom-Szekszárd 11 16
9. VILUTYTE Jolanta 4-5 Zala Volán 1 16
10. TÓTH Zsuzsanna 3 Atom-Szekszárd 10 14,4
11. ZSOVÁR Orsolya 1-2 Zala Volán 12 14
12. FARKAS Andrea 4 Atom-Szekszárd 8 13,38
13. HELLER Anita 1-2 Zala Volán 11 13,27
14. DÉNES Krisztina 2-3 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 12 11,83
15. KONCZ Zsófia 4 BEAC-Újbuda 11 11,55
16. BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 BEAC-Újbuda 9 11,11
17. HOFFMAN Petra 1-2 Zala Volán 1 11
18. BURGMANN Bernadett 1-2 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 10 10,4
19. RUZICKOVA Marie Zala Volán 7 10
20. GAÁL Zsófia 2 Atom-Szekszárd 1 10
21. HEGYI Zsuzsa 3-4 Atom-Szekszárd 1 10
22. KOVÁCS Krisztina 3 BEAC-Újbuda 12 9,33
23. NÉMETH Mónika 4-5 Atom-Szekszárd 9 9,22
24. BARTHA Csilla 4-5 BEAC-Újbuda 4 9
25. HERSICS Adrienn 3-4 Atom-Szekszárd 11 9
26. NAGY Viktória 4-5 BEAC-Újbuda 8 8,88
27. HADARICS Kinga 1-2 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 10 8,5
28. TÓTH Zsuzsanna 3 Zala Volán 1 8
29. ANTOLOVICS Adél 4-5 Zala Volán 1 8
30. BERECZKI Szilvia 4-5 Atom-Szekszárd 5 7,8
31. SZENTKIRÁLYI Réka 2-3 Zala Volán 8 7,25
32. VARGA Rita 5 Zala Volán 11 7
33. HERSICS Adrienn 3-4 Zala Volán 1 7
34. DÖMÖTÖR Renáta 1-2 BEAC-Újbuda 12 6,83
35. LÓDI Eszter 4 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 11 6,45
36. KISS Gabriella 1-2 BEAC-Újbuda 12 6,42
37. HORVÁTH Adrienn 3 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 12 6,42
38. KOCSIS Boglárka 1 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 12 6,33
39. KINTER Dóra 3-4 BEAC-Újbuda 4 6
40. FEDOR Sára 1-2 Atom-Szekszárd 1 5
41. HALMOS Nóra 1-2 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 12 4,58
42. ANTOLOVICS Adél 4-5 Atom-Szekszárd 11 4,46
43. NYÍRõ Beáta 3-4 Atom-Szekszárd 9 4,45
44. SOMOGYI Nikolett 5 BEAC-Újbuda 7 4,43
45. MUSZBEK Zsuzsanna 2-3 BEAC-Újbuda 9 4,34
46. NÉMETH Mónika 4-5 Zala Volán 1 4
47. IZSÁK Judit 1-2 BEAC-Újbuda 10 3,8
48. MAJOR Krisztina 4-5 Zala Volán 8 3,75
49. TAMÁS Rita 2-3 Atom-Szekszárd 10 3,1
50. NYÍRõ Beáta 3-4 Zala Volán 1 3
51. VÁGVÖLGYI Krisztina Zala Volán 8 2,5
52. FARKAS Petra 3 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 1 2
53. TAKÁCS Diána 3 Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 6 1,83
54. VERES Mónika Röhnisch-Foton-Sopron 7 1,71
55. SELMECI Andrea 3-4 BEAC-Újbuda 10 1,1
56. TAMÁS Rita 2-3 Zala Volán 1 1
57. ZSOLDOS Zsófia BEAC-Újbuda 1 1
58. ISTVÁN Linda 3-4 Zala Volán 2 1
59. BERECZKI Szilvia 4-5 Zala Volán 1 0
60. GÖBÖLÖS Réka 2-3 BEAC-Újbuda 3 -0,67
61. VARGA Kitti 1-2 Zala Volán 1 -1


Tabella