Név:
E-mail:
Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, női - 2011/2012

Minimum 1 lejátszott mérkőzés

Gólpassz
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1. BÁLINT Réka 3 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 2 5
2. SCEKIC Maja 1-2 Bajai NKK 1 5
3. CYMMER Katarzyna 1-2 Ceglédi EKK 1 5
4. ENGLERT Orsolya 1-2 FTC 2 4.5
5. FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 2 4.5
6. BUKOVSZKI Mónika 1 ZTE NKK 2 4.5
7. DEMETER Anita 1-2 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 2 4.5
8. THEODORÁN Alexandra 2-3 Bajai NKK 1 4
9. SZÉLESY Judit 2-3 ZTE NKK 1 4
10. BOZÓKI Bettina 4-5 Bajai NKK 1 4
11. SZABÓ Petra 3-4 Bajai NKK 1 4
12. LENGYEL Dalma 1-2 Szeged KE 1 4
13. PÁL Szandra 1-2 Vasas-Basket 1 4
14. HADZOVIC Brankica 1-2 DKSK 2 4
15. ZSOVÁR Orsolya 1-2 ZTE NKK 2 3.5
16. TÖRÖK Szilvia 1 Pécs 2010 2 3.5
17. RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 1-2 Pécs 2010 2 3.5
18. RUSSAI Petra 3-4 FTC 2 3.5
19. HEGEDŰS-ŐRI Györgyi 1-2-3 UNI SEAT Gyõr 1 3
20. AMBRUS Szandra 2-3 ZTE NKK 1 3
21. FŰRÉSZ Diána 1-2 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 2 3
22. LAKLÓTH Anna 2 UNI SEAT Gyõr 2 3
23. MIHÁCZI Diána 1 BSE-FCSM 1 3
24. CZUKOR Tünde 3 ZTE NKK 2 3
25. SÜLE Krisztina 2 FTC 1 3
26. SIMON Zsófia 2-3 UNI SEAT Gyõr 2 3
27. ADAMECZ Lilla 2-3 Vasas-Basket 1 3
28. TEILANE Anita 5 Vasas-Basket 1 3
29. LACZI Edit 3 Pécs 2010 2 2.5
30. REINER Dóra 3 DKSK 2 2.5
31. MILLNER Dalma 4-5 FTC 1 2
32. KOVÁTS Anna 2 Szeged KE 1 2
33. FEJES Krisztina SMAFC-NYME 1 2
34. FÜRTÖS Kata 1 UNI SEAT Gyõr 1 2
35. SZEPSI Gina 1-2 Bajai NKK 1 2
36. RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 FTC 2 2
37. SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 2 2
38. KRNJIC Sara 4-5 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 2 2
39. BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett 4-5 FTC 2 2
40. CIGLAR Iva 1 UNI SEAT Gyõr 1 2
41. BAKSA Bettina 1 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 2 2
42. ZOTTL Viktória SMAFC-NYME 1 2
43. Murphy S 4-5 Pécs 2010 2 2
44. RAJNAI Zsuzsa 4-5 Szeged KE 1 2
45. ÓDRY Anita Szeged KE 1 2
46. HORVÁTH Szilvia 3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 1 2
47. LUGOSI Zsuzsa 3 DKSK 2 2
48. HAVASI Virág 3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 1 2
49. RASHEED Rita Salwa 3 UNI SEAT Gyõr 2 2
50. SÁRKÖZI Georgina 2-3 SMAFC-NYME 1 2
51. KÁLMÁN Enikő SMAFC-NYME 1 2
52. HEGEDŰS Rita 3-4 FTC 2 1.5
53. VINCZE Viktória 4-5 UNI SEAT Gyõr 2 1.5
54. HORTI Dóra 5 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 2 1.5
55. KOVÁCS Krisztina 3 FTC 2 1.5
56. OCSENÁS Barbara 1-2 DKSK 2 1.5
57. HAJDÚ Zsanett 3 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 2 1.5
58. SEMSEI Barbara 1 UNI SEAT Gyõr 1 1
59. JURKÓ Noémi 4 Kanizsa DKK 1 1
60. KARLÓCAI Julianna 4 BSE-FCSM 1 1
61. SZLIMÁK Hajnalka 3-4 FTC 2 1
62. KIS Virág 5 Kanizsa DKK 1 1
63. VELKEY Eszter 3 SMAFC-NYME 1 1
64. CZANK Tímea 2 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 1 1
65. NAGY Dóra 1 UNI SEAT Gyõr 2 1
66. HEGYI Vivien Kanizsa DKK 1 1
67. VÁGVÖLGYI Petra 3-4 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 1 1
68. RAJKAI Réka Kanizsa DKK 1 1
69. BRIXEL Mónika 3-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 1 1
70. KÜHN Anna 3-4 Bajai NKK 1 1
71. CVETANOVIC Milica 5 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 1
72. HEGEDŰS Mónika 4 BSE-FCSM 1 1
73. SZÁSZ Emese 1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 1 1
74. MÉSZÁROS Vivien 2 Szeged KE 1 1
75. PUSZTAI Sára 1 Vasas-Basket 1 1
76. MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 1
77. DOBROWOLSKA Marta 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 1 1
78. KATONA Szidónia 2 Vasas-Basket 1 1
79. ZSÁMÁR Judit 3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 1 1
80. BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 UNI SEAT Gyõr 2 1
81. KATONA Zsófia 1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 1 1
82. BUDIMIR Jelena 5 DKSK 2 1
83. RUTTNER Zsóka 2-3-4 Ceglédi EKK 1 1
84. RAKOLCZAI Beatrix 2-3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 1 1
85. FÖLDI Alexandra 3-4 Szeged KE 1 1
86. FEKETE Csilla 1-2 Kanizsa DKK 1 1
87. VARGA Barbara 3-4-5 BSE-FCSM 1 1
88. KURASOVA Olexandra 3 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 2 1
89. VIDA Anna 3 ZTE NKK 2 1
90. ORSÓ Viktória 1-2 BSE-FCSM 1 1
91. KLEMENCSICS Nikolett SMAFC-NYME 1 1
92. TÓTH Cecilia 3 Szeged KE 1 1
93. SKORIC Maja 3-4 DKSK 2 1
94. ZAVECZ Hanna 2-3 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 2 0.5
95. SZABÓ Fanni 1-2 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 2 0.5
96. SAROK Nikolett 2-3 Pécs 2010 2 0.5
97. ZELE Dorina 2 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 2 0.5
98. KÁNTOR Adrienn 3 DKSK 2 0.5
99. HORVÁTH Lilla 4 Pécs 2010 2 0.5
100. TAMIS Dorottya 1 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 2 0.5
101. ZSÍROS Líza Szeged KE 1 0
102. HORVÁTH Enikõ 1-3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 1 0
103. SÁNDOR Ivett 1-2 DKSK 2 0
104. SZONDY Dóra 1 BSE-FCSM 1 0
105. SZEMERÉDI Krisztina 1-2 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 0
106. VELKEY Krisztina 3 Vasas-Basket 1 0
107. FEJES Réka 3-4 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 2 0
108. TÓTH Alexandra SMAFC-NYME 1 0
109. FUISZ Viktória 3 Kanizsa DKK 1 0
110. BALLA Dorottya 2-3 Pécs 2010 1 0
111. SOSNOWSKA Klaudia 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 1 0
112. SZABÓ Bettina 2 DKSK 2 0
113. VARGA Zsófia 3-4 ZTE NKK 1 0
114. KATONA Luca 2-3 SMAFC-NYME 1 0
115. MARIC Sonja Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 0
116. ORBÁN Katinka 1-2 Ceglédi EKK 1 0
117. TAMÁS Rita 2-3 FTC 2 0
118. PÉNZES Kinga 2 Pécs 2010 1 0
119. TAKÁTS Alexandra SMAFC-NYME 1 0
120. FÜRÉSZ Emőke 2-3 Szeged KE 1 0
121. NÉMETH Enikõ SMAFC-NYME 1 0
122. KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 1 0
123. MANSARE Anna Manty 4 Vasas-Basket 1 0
124. RUTTNER Réka 3-4-5 Ceglédi EKK 1 0
125. DUKAI Alexandra 1-2 ZTE NKK 1 0
126. SIMON Viktória Kanizsa DKK 1 0
127. SZABÓ Flóra 4 Vasas-Basket 1 0
128. ÕÅ·« 3-4 UNI SEAT Gyõr 1 0
129. KÁROLYI Andrea 2-3 BSE-FCSM 1 0
130. OLASZ Adriána Kanizsa DKK 1 0
131. KOVÁTS Nóra 1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 1 0
132. TIBA Klára 3 BSE-FCSM 1 0
133. KERÉKGYÁRTÓ Dorisz SMAFC-NYME 1 0
134. HORVÁTH Zsófia 5 ZTE NKK 2 0
135. QUIGLEY ALEXANDRIA 2 Pécs 2010 1 0
136. HOLINGSVORTH KUANITRA 5 UNI SEAT Gyõr 2 0
137. GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2 Bajai NKK 1 0
138. CSEH-SZOMBATHY Flóra 2-3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 1 0
139. CSUTORÁS Fanni 2-3 Pécs 2010 1 0
140. JAGARICS Anett 4-5 Kanizsa DKK 1 0
141. BAJNÓCZI Viktória 3 Vasas-Basket 1 0
142. SÁRRÉTI Rita 2-3 DKSK 1 0
143. LICSKAI Zsófia 4-5 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 2 0
144. TAKÁTS Dalma SMAFC-NYME 1 0
145. VUKOV Szonja 4 BSE-FCSM 1 0
146. PUNGOR Krisztina 1-2 Szeged KE 1 0
147. FERENCZ Andrea 2 Bajai NKK 1 0
148. PAPP Andrea 4-5 DKSK 1 0
149. SERBÁN Anett 5 Ceglédi EKK 1 0
150. SONYÁK Zita 1-2 BSE-FCSM 1 0
151. VARGA Petra 1-2 Szeged KE 1 0
152. BAGI Melinda 5 BSE-FCSM 1 0
153. NAGY Dóra Kanizsa DKK 1 0
154. SZABÓ Vivien 4-5 BSE-FCSM 1 0
155. OROS Laura Kanizsa DKK 1 0
156. JÓZAN Ágota 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 1 0
157. GÓTH Gina 2-3 ZTE NKK 1 0
158. PAP Regina 4 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 0
159. NÉMETH Bernadett 1-2 UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron 1 0
160. FARKASINSZKI Orsolya 4-5 DKSK 1 0
161. SZAMOSI Amadea 4-5 Pécs 2010 2 0


Tabella

A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok