MKOSZ
magyar angol
FELIRATKOZÁS A HÍRLEVÉLRE
Férfi
NB I.
A csoport
Női
NB I.
A csoport
Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, női

Magyar Kupa, női - minimum 1 lejátszott mérkőzés

Összes lepattanó
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1. ZHERZHERUNOVA Olena 5 Mediteam Szeged 1 13
2. ORBÁN Katinka 1-2 Ceglédi EKK 1 12
3. KÁRÁSZ Linda 4-5 BEAC-Újbuda 1 12
4. ROGLIC Iva 4-5 Mediteam Szeged 1 11
5. HOLLINGSWORTH Kuanitra 5 SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 3 11
6. ZSÁMÁR Judit 3 BEAC-Újbuda 1 10
7. TAMANE Zane 5 MKB-Euroleasing 3 9
8. BAKSA Bettina 1 Ceglédi EKK 1 8
9. MANSARE Anna Manty 4 Vasas-Csata 1 8
10. BALLA Bernadett 5 Vasas-Csata 1 8
11. Malinková Michaela 2-3 ZTE NKK 4 7
12. IVÁNYI Dalma 1 Pécs 2010 3 7
13. TURCINOVIC Biljana 3-4 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 7
14. SZABÓ Petra 3-4 Bajai NKK 2 6.5
15. KOVÁCS Adrienn Szolnoki NKK 1 6
16. SZEPSI Gina 1-2 Bajai NKK 2 6
17. HOLT Amber 3-4 MKB-Euroleasing 3 6
18. BOSKOVIC Marija 2 Szolnoki NKK 2 5.5
19. CVETANOVIC Milica 5 Szolnoki NKK 2 5.5
20. TURÓCZI Nikolett 4-5 Nanette FTC 2 5.5
21. BÁLINT Réka 3 Bajai NKK 2 5.5
22. KRNJIC Sara 4-5 Pécs 2010 2 5.5
23. COLEMAN Marissa 3 MKB-Euroleasing 3 5.33
24. BUKOVSZKI Mónika 1 ZTE NKK 4 5.25
25. VINCZE Andrea 5 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 5
26. QUIGLEY Allie 2 Pécs 2010 3 5
27. KATONA Zsófia 1-2 BEAC-Újbuda 1 5
28. PALUSNA Regina 5 Pécs 2010 1 5
29. KOVÁCS Krisztina 3 SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 3 4.67
30. KRIVACEVIC Tijana 4 MKB-Euroleasing 3 4.67
31. KÜHN Anna 3-4 Bajai NKK 2 4.5
32. DARIDA Csilla 1-2 Nanette FTC 2 4.5
33. GRIFFIN Kelsey 4 Pécs 2010 3 4.33
34. THEODORÁN Alexandra 2-3 Bajai NKK 1 4
35. VINCZE Viktória 4-5 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 4
36. RUTTNER Zsóka 2-3-4 Ceglédi EKK 1 4
37. SZÁSZ Emese 1 BEAC-Újbuda 1 4
38. RASHEED Rita Salwa 3 Mediteam Szeged 1 4
39. HORTI Dóra 5 MKB-Euroleasing 3 4
40. FÜRTÖS Kata 1 Bajai NKK 2 3.5
41. RISTIC Katarina 1 Szolnoki NKK 2 3.5
42. SZÉLESY Judit 2-3 ZTE NKK 4 3.5
43. ENGLERT Orsolya 1-2 SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 3 3.33
44. VIDA Anna 3 SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 3 3.33
45. SZAVERCSENKO Jekatyerina 2-3 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 3
46. VELKEY Krisztina 3 Vasas-Csata 1 3
47. PAP Regina 4 Ceglédi EKK 1 3
48. IEVTUSHENKO Alisa 5 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 3
49. KMÉZICS Diána 4-5 Szolnoki NKK 2 3
50. JÓZAN Ágota 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 1 3
51. SERBÁN Anett 5 Szolnoki NKK 2 3
52. PÁL Szandra 1-2 Vasas-Csata 1 3
53. SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 3 2.67
54. NÉMETH Bernadett 1-2 MKB-Euroleasing 3 2.67
55. FÜLÖP Klaudia 5 Nanette FTC 2 2.5
56. SZONDY Dóra 1 Szolnoki NKK 2 2.5
57. EÖRDÖGH Edit 2-3 MKB-Euroleasing 2 2.5
58. RUSSAI Petra 3-4 Nanette FTC 2 2.5
59. SAROK Nikolett 2-3 Pécs 2010 3 2.33
60. FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 Pécs 2010 3 2.33
61. CZUKOR Tünde 3 ZTE NKK 4 2.25
62. KISVÁRI Beáta 3 BEAC-Újbuda 1 2
63. FŰRÉSZ Diána 1-2 MKB-Euroleasing 3 2
64. BOZÓKI Bettina 4-5 Bajai NKK 2 2
65. PUNGOR Krisztina 1-2 Szolnoki NKK 1 2
66. HORVÁTH Zsófia 5 SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 3 2
67. KISS Gabriella 1-2 Nanette FTC 1 2
68. HEGEDŰS Janka 3-4 Vasas-Csata 1 2
69. BAJNÓCZI Viktória 3 Vasas-Csata 1 2
70. BUDIMIR Jelena 5 Bajai NKK 2 2
71. RUBOLD Eszter 2-3 Szolnoki NKK 1 2
72. CSEH-SZOMBATHY Flóra 2-3 BEAC-Újbuda 1 2
73. MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 2
74. SZLIMÁK Hajnalka 3-4 Nanette FTC 2 2
75. HONTI KATALIN 1-2 MKB-Euroleasing 3 1.67
76. BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 Pécs 2010 3 1.67
77. HORVÁTH Lilla 4 Pécs 2010 3 1.67
78. SZABÓ Fanni 1-2 MKB-Euroleasing 2 1.5
79. HEGEDŰS Rita 3-4 Nanette FTC 2 1.5
80. SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 4 1.5
81. RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 Nanette FTC 2 1.5
82. REINER Dóra 3 Nanette FTC 2 1.5
83. SIMON Zsófia 2-3 SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 3 1.33
84. KELLER Annamária 4-5 Pécs 2010 3 1.33
85. RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 1-2 Pécs 2010 3 1.33
86. SEMSEI Barbara 1 SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 3 1.33
87. MAGYAR Boglárka 5 BEAC-Újbuda 1 1
88. LAKLÓTH Anna 2 Mediteam Szeged 1 1
89. SOMOGYI Andrea 3 Nanette FTC 1 1
90. LICSKAI Zsófia 4-5 MKB-Euroleasing 2 1
91. CARSON E SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 3 1
92. GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2 Bajai NKK 1 1
93. CZIRJÁK Noémi 1 Pécs 2010 2 1
94. FEJES Réka 3-4 Mediteam Szeged 1 1
95. DEMETER Anita 1-2 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 1
96. SAZONENKO Maryna 2 Mediteam Szeged 1 1
97. ZSOVÁR Orsolya 1-2 ZTE NKK 3 1
98. DOBROWOLSKA Marta 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 1 1
99. KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 1 1
100. SZAMOSI Rita 1 BEAC-Újbuda 1 1
101. AMBRUS Szandra 2-3 ZTE NKK 4 0.75
102. SONYÁK Zita 1-2 ZTE NKK 4 0.75
103. DJELMIS Angela 1-2 SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 3 0.67
104. VARGA Zsófia 3-4 MKB-Euroleasing 3 0.67
105. KOVALCSIK Emese 5 Vasas-Csata 1 0
106. NAGY Dóra 1 SEAT Lami Véd Gyõr 1 0
107. FILIPOWICZ Dóra 2-3 Ceglédi EKK 1 0
108. SZEMERÉDI Krisztina 1-2 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 0
109. KRASZNAI Nikolett 2-3 Bajai NKK 1 0
110. TAMIS Dorottya 1 Atomerõmû-Szekszárd 1 0
111. MESTER Nikoletta 3-4 ZTE NKK 1 0
112. DANÓCZY Linda 1 Ceglédi EKK 1 0
113. GÓTH Gina 2-3 ZTE NKK 1 0
114. KOCH Dóra 1-2 Vasas-Csata 1 0
115. GYURICZA Emese 5 Szolnoki NKK 1 0
116. LENGYEL Dalma 1-2 Mediteam Szeged 1 0
117. DUKAI Alexandra 1-2 ZTE NKK 1 0


Tabella