Mezszám | Név | Szül. dátum |
---|---|---|
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 308 | 22 | |||||
2. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 270 | 16 | |||||
3. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 256 | 20 | |||||
4. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 242 | 20 | |||||
5. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 226 | 14 | |||||
6. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 218 | 10 | |||||
7. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 206 | 18 | |||||
8. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 186 | 18 | |||||
9. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 184 | 18 | |||||
10. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 174 | 20 | |||||
11. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 170 | 20 | |||||
12. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 170 | 22 | |||||
13. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 168 | 12 | |||||
14. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 160 | 12 | |||||
15. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 154 | 20 | |||||
16. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 148 | 14 | |||||
17. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 142 | 18 | |||||
18. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 142 | 12 | |||||
19. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 136 | 12 | |||||
20. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 134 | 14 | |||||
21. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 122 | 14 | |||||
22. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 110 | 10 | |||||
23. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 110 | 20 | |||||
24. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 106 | 8 | |||||
25. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 98 | 18 | |||||
26. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 96 | 14 | |||||
27. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 96 | 14 | |||||
28. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 92 | 12 | |||||
29. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 92 | 10 | |||||
30. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 84 | 14 | |||||
31. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 80 | 8 | |||||
32. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 80 | 16 | |||||
33. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 80 | 14 | |||||
34. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 80 | 18 | |||||
35. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 76 | 20 | |||||
36. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 70 | 10 | |||||
37. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 66 | 6 | |||||
38. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 64 | 18 | |||||
39. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 64 | 16 | |||||
40. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 64 | 16 | |||||
41. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 64 | 22 | |||||
42. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 62 | 10 | |||||
43. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 62 | 16 | |||||
44. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 62 | 18 | |||||
45. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 58 | 8 | |||||
46. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 56 | 12 | |||||
47. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 52 | 20 | |||||
48. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 50 | 8 | |||||
49. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 50 | 20 | |||||
50. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 50 | 14 | |||||
51. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 48 | 8 | |||||
52. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 48 | 20 | |||||
53. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 46 | 10 | |||||
54. | Szabó Lóránt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 42 | 4 | |||||
55. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 42 | 14 | |||||
56. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 42 | 22 | |||||
57. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 40 | 10 | |||||
58. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 40 | 16 | |||||
59. | Adamcsek Dániel | (Budafok) | 36 | 4 | |||||
60. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 36 | 12 | |||||
61. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 36 | 14 | |||||
62. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 34 | 4 | |||||
63. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 34 | 8 | |||||
64. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 32 | 14 | |||||
65. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 30 | 16 | |||||
66. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 28 | 6 | |||||
67. | Veress Tamás Attila | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 28 | 2 | |||||
68. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 28 | 12 | |||||
69. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 26 | 12 | |||||
70. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 26 | 12 | |||||
71. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 26 | 12 | |||||
72. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 26 | 12 | |||||
73. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 26 | 14 | |||||
74. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 26 | 18 | |||||
75. | Csasznek Boldizsár Barabás | (Malév SC) | 24 | 2 | |||||
76. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 22 | 14 | |||||
77. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 20 | 2 | |||||
78. | Szarka Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 20 | 4 | |||||
79. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 18 | 14 | |||||
80. | Majsai Nimród | (TFSE U16/B) | 18 | 2 | |||||
81. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 18 | 6 | |||||
82. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 18 | 18 | |||||
83. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 16 | 16 | |||||
84. | Béres Levente | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 2 | |||||
85. | Stark-Koronghy Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 12 | 4 | |||||
86. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 8 | |||||
87. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 12 | |||||
88. | Berkó Lajos Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 10 | 2 | |||||
89. | Gárdos Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 10 | 2 | |||||
90. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 10 | 10 | |||||
91. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 8 | 12 | |||||
92. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 8 | 8 | |||||
93. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 8 | 10 | |||||
94. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 8 | 10 | |||||
95. | Horváth András Olivér | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 2 | |||||
96. | Hódos Ármin | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 2 | |||||
97. | Czene Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 4 | |||||
98. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 8 | |||||
99. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 4 | 10 | |||||
100. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 10 | |||||
101. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 18 | |||||
102. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
103. | Kopcsányi Bálint | (Budafok) | 0 | 2 | |||||
104. | Fekete Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
105. | Tolnai Bendegúz Bánk | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
106. | Steigerwald Zalán | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
107. | Zeck Ábel Momotaro | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
108. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
109. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
110. | Erdély Ábrahám | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 20 | 20 | |||||
2. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 14 | 18 | |||||
3. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 14 | 20 | |||||
4. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 12 | 22 | |||||
5. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 12 | 12 | |||||
6. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 8 | 10 | |||||
7. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8 | 14 | |||||
8. | Veress Tamás Attila | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6 | 2 | |||||
9. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6 | 18 | |||||
10. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6 | 14 | |||||
11. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6 | 12 | |||||
12. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 14 | |||||
13. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 12 | |||||
14. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 4 | 20 | |||||
15. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 6 | |||||
16. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 18 | |||||
17. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 4 | 8 | |||||
18. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 8 | |||||
19. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 16 | |||||
20. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 4 | 20 | |||||
21. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 12 | |||||
22. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 12 | |||||
23. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 12 | |||||
24. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
25. | Szabó Lóránt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 4 | |||||
26. | Adamcsek Dániel | (Budafok) | 2 | 4 | |||||
27. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 14 | |||||
28. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 22 | |||||
29. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 2 | 20 | |||||
30. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 8 | |||||
31. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 20 | |||||
32. | Berkó Lajos Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 2 | |||||
33. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 10 | |||||
34. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 18 | |||||
35. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 8 | |||||
36. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 18 | |||||
37. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 14 | |||||
38. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 22 | |||||
39. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 14 | |||||
40. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 12 | |||||
41. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 2 | 22 | |||||
42. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 16 | |||||
43. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 10 | |||||
44. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 10 | |||||
45. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 16 | |||||
46. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 8 | |||||
47. | Csasznek Boldizsár Barabás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
48. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 0 | 18 | |||||
49. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 14 | |||||
50. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 0 | 2 | |||||
51. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 0 | 14 | |||||
52. | Majsai Nimród | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
53. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
54. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 4 | |||||
55. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
56. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
57. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 0 | 8 | |||||
58. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
59. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 14 | |||||
60. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 0 | 14 | |||||
61. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
62. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
63. | Béres Levente | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
64. | Gárdos Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
65. | Szarka Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
66. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 16 | |||||
67. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
68. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
69. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 16 | |||||
70. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
71. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 16 | |||||
72. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 0 | 18 | |||||
73. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
74. | Stark-Koronghy Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
75. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
76. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0 | 14 | |||||
77. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
78. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 16 | |||||
79. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 20 | |||||
80. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
81. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
82. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
83. | Horváth András Olivér | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
84. | Hódos Ármin | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
85. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 14 | |||||
86. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
87. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 8 | |||||
88. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
89. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
90. | Czene Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
91. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 18 | |||||
92. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
93. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 16 | |||||
94. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 0 | 8 | |||||
95. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
96. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
97. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 12 | |||||
98. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
99. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
100. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
101. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 18 | |||||
102. | Erdély Ábrahám | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
103. | Steigerwald Zalán | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
104. | Fekete Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
105. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
106. | Kopcsányi Bálint | (Budafok) | 0 | 2 | |||||
107. | Tolnai Bendegúz Bánk | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
108. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
109. | Zeck Ábel Momotaro | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
110. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 21.8 | 10 | |||||
2. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 16.88 | 16 | |||||
3. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 16.14 | 14 | |||||
4. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 14 | 22 | |||||
5. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 14 | 12 | |||||
6. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 13.33 | 12 | |||||
7. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 13.25 | 8 | |||||
8. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 12.8 | 20 | |||||
9. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 12.1 | 20 | |||||
10. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 11.83 | 12 | |||||
11. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 11.44 | 18 | |||||
12. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 11.33 | 12 | |||||
13. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 11 | 10 | |||||
14. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 11 | 6 | |||||
15. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10.57 | 14 | |||||
16. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 10.33 | 18 | |||||
17. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 10.22 | 18 | |||||
18. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 10 | 8 | |||||
19. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 9.57 | 14 | |||||
20. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 9.2 | 10 | |||||
21. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8.71 | 14 | |||||
22. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 8.7 | 20 | |||||
23. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8.5 | 20 | |||||
24. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 7.89 | 18 | |||||
25. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 7.73 | 22 | |||||
26. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 7.7 | 20 | |||||
27. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 7.67 | 12 | |||||
28. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 7.25 | 8 | |||||
29. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 7 | 10 | |||||
30. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6.86 | 14 | |||||
31. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 6.86 | 14 | |||||
32. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6.25 | 8 | |||||
33. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6.2 | 10 | |||||
34. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 6 | 14 | |||||
35. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 6 | 8 | |||||
36. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.71 | 14 | |||||
37. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.5 | 20 | |||||
38. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.44 | 18 | |||||
39. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 5 | 16 | |||||
40. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 4.67 | 12 | |||||
41. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4.67 | 6 | |||||
42. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.6 | 10 | |||||
43. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.44 | 18 | |||||
44. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.25 | 8 | |||||
45. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 16 | |||||
46. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 16 | |||||
47. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 10 | |||||
48. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 3.88 | 16 | |||||
49. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 3.8 | 20 | |||||
50. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.57 | 14 | |||||
51. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 3.56 | 18 | |||||
52. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 3.44 | 18 | |||||
53. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3 | 6 | |||||
54. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3 | 12 | |||||
55. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3 | 14 | |||||
56. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.91 | 22 | |||||
57. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 2.6 | 20 | |||||
58. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 2.57 | 14 | |||||
59. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.5 | 16 | |||||
60. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 2.5 | 20 | |||||
61. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.4 | 20 | |||||
62. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.33 | 12 | |||||
63. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.29 | 14 | |||||
64. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
65. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
66. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
67. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
68. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 1.91 | 22 | |||||
69. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.88 | 16 | |||||
70. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.86 | 14 | |||||
71. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 1.57 | 14 | |||||
72. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.5 | 8 | |||||
73. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 1.44 | 18 | |||||
74. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.29 | 14 | |||||
75. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1 | 18 | |||||
76. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1 | 12 | |||||
77. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 10 | |||||
78. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 16 | |||||
79. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 1 | 8 | |||||
80. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
81. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
82. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
83. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.5 | 8 | |||||
84. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
85. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
86. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.22 | 18 | |||||
87. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
88. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 12 | |||||
2. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 20 | |||||
3. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
4. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.78 | 18 | |||||
5. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.7 | 20 | |||||
6. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.67 | 6 | |||||
7. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
8. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.55 | 22 | |||||
9. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 0.5 | 8 | |||||
10. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.5 | 8 | |||||
11. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.5 | 12 | |||||
12. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.43 | 14 | |||||
13. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
14. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.33 | 18 | |||||
15. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
16. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.29 | 14 | |||||
17. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 0.25 | 8 | |||||
18. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.25 | 8 | |||||
19. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.25 | 16 | |||||
20. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.22 | 18 | |||||
21. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 0.2 | 20 | |||||
22. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
23. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
24. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 0.2 | 20 | |||||
25. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
26. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
27. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
28. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
29. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
30. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
31. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
32. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.13 | 16 | |||||
33. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
34. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
35. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 0.1 | 20 | |||||
36. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.1 | 20 | |||||
37. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
38. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
39. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
40. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 10 | |||||
41. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 16 | |||||
42. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 8 | |||||
43. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 0 | 18 | |||||
44. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 14 | |||||
45. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 0 | 14 | |||||
46. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
47. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
48. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
49. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 0 | 8 | |||||
50. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
51. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 14 | |||||
52. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 0 | 14 | |||||
53. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
54. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
55. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 16 | |||||
56. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
57. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
58. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 16 | |||||
59. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
60. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 16 | |||||
61. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 0 | 18 | |||||
62. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
63. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
64. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0 | 14 | |||||
65. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 16 | |||||
66. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
67. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 20 | |||||
68. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
69. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
70. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
71. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 14 | |||||
72. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
73. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 8 | |||||
74. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
75. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
76. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 18 | |||||
77. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
78. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 16 | |||||
79. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 0 | 8 | |||||
80. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
81. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
82. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 12 | |||||
83. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
84. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
85. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
86. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 18 | |||||
87. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
88. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték (db) | M. | |||||
1. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 10.8 | 10 | |||||
2. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 7.29 | 14 | |||||
3. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6.63 | 16 | |||||
4. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6 | 8 | |||||
5. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 5.67 | 12 | |||||
6. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 5.2 | 20 | |||||
7. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.17 | 12 | |||||
8. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 4.89 | 18 | |||||
9. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.64 | 22 | |||||
10. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.6 | 20 | |||||
11. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 4.6 | 10 | |||||
12. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.5 | 12 | |||||
13. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.44 | 18 | |||||
14. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.43 | 14 | |||||
15. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 4.43 | 14 | |||||
16. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 4.25 | 8 | |||||
17. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 12 | |||||
18. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 3.9 | 20 | |||||
19. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.78 | 18 | |||||
20. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 3.78 | 18 | |||||
21. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.5 | 12 | |||||
22. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 3.46 | 22 | |||||
23. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.43 | 14 | |||||
24. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 3.29 | 14 | |||||
25. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 3.2 | 20 | |||||
26. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.2 | 10 | |||||
27. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.14 | 14 | |||||
28. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3 | 6 | |||||
29. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3 | 20 | |||||
30. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 3 | 8 | |||||
31. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 2.43 | 14 | |||||
32. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.4 | 10 | |||||
33. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.4 | 20 | |||||
34. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.2 | 10 | |||||
35. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
36. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 8 | |||||
37. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 6 | |||||
38. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.89 | 18 | |||||
39. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.88 | 16 | |||||
40. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.88 | 16 | |||||
41. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.8 | 10 | |||||
42. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.8 | 10 | |||||
43. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.78 | 18 | |||||
44. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.75 | 8 | |||||
45. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.75 | 8 | |||||
46. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 1.75 | 16 | |||||
47. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
48. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.56 | 18 | |||||
49. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 1.5 | 20 | |||||
50. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 1.44 | 18 | |||||
51. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.38 | 16 | |||||
52. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 1.29 | 14 | |||||
53. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 1.2 | 20 | |||||
54. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.2 | 20 | |||||
55. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.18 | 22 | |||||
56. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
57. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
58. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 6 | |||||
59. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 16 | |||||
60. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 1 | 20 | |||||
61. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 1 | 12 | |||||
62. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
63. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
64. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.75 | 16 | |||||
65. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.75 | 8 | |||||
66. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 0.73 | 22 | |||||
67. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.71 | 14 | |||||
68. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0.71 | 14 | |||||
69. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
70. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0.67 | 18 | |||||
71. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
72. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
73. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.5 | 12 | |||||
74. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.5 | 16 | |||||
75. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 0.5 | 8 | |||||
76. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.44 | 18 | |||||
77. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
78. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
79. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
80. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
81. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
82. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.25 | 8 | |||||
83. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
84. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
85. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
86. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
87. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
88. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 6 | |||||
2. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 8 | |||||
3. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 3.43 | 14 | |||||
4. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 3.18 | 22 | |||||
5. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.83 | 12 | |||||
6. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.83 | 12 | |||||
7. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.75 | 16 | |||||
8. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.5 | 12 | |||||
9. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 2.5 | 12 | |||||
10. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.43 | 14 | |||||
11. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 2.4 | 20 | |||||
12. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 2.25 | 16 | |||||
13. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 2.2 | 10 | |||||
14. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.2 | 10 | |||||
15. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 2.2 | 20 | |||||
16. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.18 | 22 | |||||
17. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 12 | |||||
18. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 6 | |||||
19. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
20. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 1.78 | 18 | |||||
21. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 1.75 | 8 | |||||
22. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 1.75 | 8 | |||||
23. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 1.67 | 18 | |||||
24. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.67 | 18 | |||||
25. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.6 | 20 | |||||
26. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 1.6 | 20 | |||||
27. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.57 | 14 | |||||
28. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 1.57 | 14 | |||||
29. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.57 | 14 | |||||
30. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 1.55 | 22 | |||||
31. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.5 | 20 | |||||
32. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 1.5 | 8 | |||||
33. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.5 | 16 | |||||
34. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.5 | 12 | |||||
35. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 1.5 | 12 | |||||
36. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 1.43 | 14 | |||||
37. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.43 | 14 | |||||
38. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.36 | 22 | |||||
39. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.33 | 6 | |||||
40. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
41. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.3 | 20 | |||||
42. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.25 | 16 | |||||
43. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.25 | 8 | |||||
44. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 1.22 | 18 | |||||
45. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
46. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.17 | 12 | |||||
47. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 1.17 | 12 | |||||
48. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
49. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
50. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
51. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.13 | 16 | |||||
52. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 1.1 | 20 | |||||
53. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 18 | |||||
54. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 10 | |||||
55. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 1 | 10 | |||||
56. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 1 | 18 | |||||
57. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 1 | 20 | |||||
58. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 8 | |||||
59. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 10 | |||||
60. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.9 | 20 | |||||
61. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0.89 | 18 | |||||
62. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 0.88 | 16 | |||||
63. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.86 | 14 | |||||
64. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.86 | 14 | |||||
65. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0.86 | 14 | |||||
66. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
67. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.78 | 18 | |||||
68. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.78 | 18 | |||||
69. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.78 | 18 | |||||
70. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.75 | 8 | |||||
71. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 0.75 | 8 | |||||
72. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 0.7 | 20 | |||||
73. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
74. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
75. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
76. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.5 | 16 | |||||
77. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0.43 | 14 | |||||
78. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
79. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
80. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
81. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.25 | 8 | |||||
82. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
83. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
84. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
85. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
86. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.13 | 16 | |||||
87. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
88. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.63 | 16 | |||||
2. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.33 | 12 | |||||
3. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 3.09 | 22 | |||||
4. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
5. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
6. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.67 | 12 | |||||
7. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 1.67 | 18 | |||||
8. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.43 | 14 | |||||
9. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.25 | 16 | |||||
10. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
11. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 1.1 | 20 | |||||
12. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 1 | 20 | |||||
13. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0.9 | 20 | |||||
14. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.67 | 18 | |||||
15. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.67 | 18 | |||||
16. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.6 | 20 | |||||
17. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.55 | 22 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 71.43% (20/28) | 16 | |||||
2. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 71.43% (10/14) | 12 | |||||
3. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 69.39% (68/98) | 22 | |||||
4. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 66.67% (12/18) | 18 | |||||
5. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 62.5% (10/16) | 18 | |||||
6. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 60% (30/50) | 18 | |||||
7. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 57.14% (8/14) | 14 | |||||
8. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 55.56% (20/36) | 14 | |||||
9. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 54.55% (12/22) | 20 | |||||
10. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 50% (40/80) | 12 | |||||
11. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 50% (10/20) | 18 | |||||
12. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 50% (8/16) | 20 | |||||
13. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 50% (8/16) | 18 | |||||
14. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 46.77% (58/124) | 16 | |||||
15. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 46.15% (24/52) | 14 | |||||
16. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 45.45% (10/22) | 12 | |||||
17. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 45.45% (10/22) | 14 | |||||
18. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 41.67% (10/24) | 14 | |||||
19. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 40.74% (22/54) | 12 | |||||
20. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 40% (20/50) | 12 | |||||
21. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 40% (16/40) | 14 | |||||
22. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 40% (8/20) | 12 | |||||
23. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 38.46% (10/26) | 14 | |||||
24. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 37.5% (12/32) | 18 | |||||
25. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 37.5% (6/16) | 22 | |||||
26. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 37.5% (6/16) | 14 | |||||
27. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 37.5% (6/16) | 12 | |||||
28. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 36.36% (8/22) | 20 | |||||
29. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 36.36% (8/22) | 14 | |||||
30. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 33.33% (20/60) | 20 | |||||
31. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 33.33% (10/30) | 20 | |||||
32. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 33.33% (4/12) | 12 | |||||
33. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 30% (18/60) | 20 | |||||
34. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 30% (12/40) | 22 | |||||
35. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 26.83% (22/82) | 20 | |||||
36. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 25% (4/16) | 22 | |||||
37. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 20% (6/30) | 18 | |||||
38. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 18.75% (6/32) | 16 | |||||
39. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 16.67% (4/24) | 20 | |||||
40. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 16.67% (2/12) | 14 | |||||
41. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 13.33% (4/30) | 12 | |||||
42. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 12.5% (4/32) | 16 | |||||
43. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0% (0/20) | 12 | |||||
44. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0% (0/12) | 18 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |